Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1780-07-25 Maria Svensdotter Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf (S)
1780-10-12 Kerstin Jonsdotter Solberg Ekshärad (S)
1780-11-25 Olof Andersson Gryt (D)
1780-12-25 Jan Petter Olofsson Hjulsjö (T)
1780-12-25 Olof Olofsson Jönshyttan Hjulsjö (T)
1780 Britta Jonsdotter Nor (S)
1781- Sara Jonsdotter Finneby (Våsan) Ljusdal (X)
1781-08-22 Stina Matsdotter Sura (U)
1781-09-16 Kerstin Larsdotter Skölby soldatsstuga Öja (D)
1781-10-01 Lisa Olofsdotter Råbäck Karlskoga (T)
1781-10-05 Maria Persdotter Norra Käxle Gryt (D)
1781-10-13 Mats Persson Gammelby Ramnäs (U)
1781-10-20 Anders Andersson Kårböle Färila (X)
1782-03-03 Peter Svensson Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf (S)
1782-07-24 Olof Nilsson Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
1783- Erik Jonsson Finneby (Våsan) Ljusdal (X)
1783-02-08 Jonas Andersson Rinkesta Ärla (D)
1783-07-18 Britta Persdotter Norra Käxle Gryt (D)
1783-11-03 Maria Larsdotter Skölby soldatsstuga Öja (D)
1784- Mats Jonsson Solberg Ekshärad (S)
1784- Sara Jansdotter Sura (U)
1784-06-13 Britta Andersdotter Kårböle Färila (X)
1784-09-27 Greta Persdotter Gammelby Ramnäs (U)
1784-11-04 Lisa Olofsdotter Hjulsjö (T)
1784 NN Mikaelsson Ö Borgsjö (Y)
1785- Greta Andersdotter Hovsta (T)
1785- Jöns Jonsson Solberg Ekshärad (S)
1785- Katarina Eriksdotter Lennholm Länna (D)
1785-03-12 Katrina Eriksdotter Stjärnforskvarn Råda (S)
1785-04-04 Erik Matsson Svedvi (U)
1785-05-03 Nils Olsson Lom Råbäck Karlskoga (T)
1785-09-12 Erik Öberg Sura (U)
1785 Karl Nilsson Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
1786-01-15 Maria Andersdotter Sandåsen Dunker (D)
1786-04-18 Maria Olofsdotter Stentorp Ärla (D)
1786-05-13 Kerstin Svensdotter Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf (S)
1786-08-11 Jonas Jonsson Finneby (Våsan) Ljusdal (X)
1786-08-22 Olof Henriksson Kvarnberg Ovanåker (X)
1787-01-26 Erik Eriksson Stjärnforskvarn Råda (S)
1787-06-11 Britta Andersdotter Sandåsen Dunker (D)
1787-08-26 Olof Mikaelsson Ö Borgsjö (Y)
1787-12-13 Anders Persson Käxle Gryt (D)
1787-12-13 Erik Persson Käxle Gryt (D)
1788-01-05 Anders Andersson Björnbråten Nysund (T)
1788-03-28 Britta Andersdotter Borgsjö (Y)
1788-03-28 Britta Andersdotter Västernäset nr 3 Borgsjö (Y)
1788-07-02 Per Henriksson Kvarnberg Ovanåker (X)
1788-07-05 Katarina Persdotter Gammelby Ramnäs (U)
1788-09-05 Anna Svensdotter Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf (S)
1788-12-08 Anna Jonsdotter Finneby (Våsan) Ljusdal (X)
1788-12-08 Maria Olofsdotter Jönshyttan Hjulsjö (T)
1789- Martha Jonsdotter Solberg Ekshärad (S)
1789-08-07 Nils Nilsson Vistman Sunne
1789-09-06 Karin Henriksdotter Kvarnberg Ovanåker (X)
1789-11-13 Beata Andersdotter Sandåsen Dunker (D)
1789-11-26 Per Jansson Gryt (D)
1790-01-31 Margareta Persdotter Västanå Borgsjö (Y)
1790-09-01 Olof Olofsson Stentorp Ärla (D)
1790-10-06 Per Persson Käxle Gryt (D)
1790 Katarina Svensdotter Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf (S)
1790 NN Andersdotter Västernäset Borgsjö (Y)
1791- Maria Matsdotter Botorp Nysynd (T)
1791- Stina Andersdotter Nysund (T)
1791-01-23 Margareta Olsdotter Billbäcken Sura (U)
1791-06-16 Anders Andersson Sandåsen Dunker (D)
1791 Märta Persdotter Västanå Borgsjö (Y)
1792- Jöns Jonsson Solberg Ekshärad (S)
1792-01-09 Per Matsson Svedvi (U)
1792-01-21 Henrik Henriksson Kvarnberg Ovanåker (X)
1792-08-10 Märta Mikaelsdotter Ö Borgsjö (Y)
1792 Bengt Svensson Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf (S)
1792 Ingrid Andersdotter Västernäset Borgsjö (Y)
1793-03-10 Stina Andersdotter Norra Käxle Gryt (D)
1793-05-07 Anna Andersdotter Sandåsen Dunker (D)
1793-06-10 Lars Andersson Blomberg Kårböle Färila (X)
1793-08-21 Per Persson Västanå Borgsjö (Y)
1793-10-03 Anna Andersdotter Norra Käxle Gryt (D)
1793-11-22 Greta Olofsdotter Hjulsjö (T)
1794-01-18 Per Andersson Västernäset Borgsjö (Y)
1794-08-22 Johan Sved Finbotorp Svedvi (U)
1794-08-23 Erik Henriksson Öja (D)
1795- Maria Eriksdotter
1795-01-16 Märta Andersdotter Kårböle Färila (X)
1795-02-12 Per Öberg Sura (U)
1795-03-03 Per Henriksson Kvarnberg Ovanåker (X)
1795-03-30 Jonas Olofsson Aspetorp Ärla (D)
1795-04-01 Dorotea Nilsdotter Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
1795-06-16 Håkan Svensson Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf (S)
1795-07-05 Jonas Andersson Kilkärr Gryt (D)
1795-07-06 Lars Eriksson Ängersjö Ytterhogdal (Z)
1795-11-22 Anders Olofsson Hjulsjö (T)
1796- Katarina Andersdotter Nysund (T)
1796-06-17 Carl Mårten Forsberg Stockholm Hovförsamlingen (AB)
1796-07-01 Greta Olofsdotter Hjulsjö (T)
1796-10-02 Jan Jonsson Lilla Ullen Gustav Adolf (S)
1796-10-05 Anders Olofsson Aspetorp Ärla (D)
1796 Karin Andersdotter Västernäset Borgsjö (Y)
1797-01 Olof Andersson Norra Käxle Gryt (D)
1797-03-20 Karl Andersson Kilkärr Gryt (D)
1797-07-16 Gertrud Eriksdotter Ängersjö Ytterhogdal (Z)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Torgny Henriksson.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2019-11-06