Register över namn


Startsida ]

Abluna Larsdotter 1652- Västerfärnebo (U)
Abraham Henriksson 1757-05-01
Albin Natanael Pettersson 1893-12-09 Borgby Säby (U)
Alfhild Margareta Betselia Henriksson 1906-07-16 Björklida Länna (D)
Anders ...
Anders Abrahamsson 1751
Anders Andersson 1767 Fågelberg Stenkvista (D)
Anders Andersson 1769-04-15 Eklången Ärla (D)
Anders Andersson 1781-10-20 Kårböle Färila (X)
Anders Andersson 1788-01-05 Björnbråten Nysund (T)
Anders Andersson 1791-06-16 Sandåsen Dunker (D)
Anders Andersson 1808-01-01 Kårböle Färila (X)
Anders Andersson 1811-02-08 Kårböle Färila (X)
Anders Andersson 1818-12-30 Karlskoga (T)
Anders Eriksson 1764-07-09 Stråtorp Gryt (D)
Anders Eriksson 1848-12-29 Vänsjö Ytterhogdal (Z)
Anders Eriksson Västerfärnebo (U)
Anders Gustav Andersson 1833-12-21 Näsbytorp Länna (D)
Anders Halvardsson Skaftare 1724 Färila (X)
Anders Halvarsson 1687 Kårböle Färila (X)
Anders Jansson 1763-03-29 Vi Västermo (D)
Anders Jonsson 1816 Lilla Ullen Gustav Adolf (S)
Anders Karlsson 1762
Anders Larsson 1772-07-21 Skölby soldatsstuga Öja (D)
Anders Larsson 1847-09-16 Lilla Ullen Gustav Adolf (S)
Anders Larsson Wiklund 1851-09-12 Lilla Ullen Gustav Adolf (S)
Anders Lindberg 1799-12-24 Elma Vansö (D)
Anders Matsson 1741
Anders Matsson 1800-10-09 Svedvi (U)
Anders Mikaelsson 1853-03-04 Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
Anders Nilsson 1663-02-..
Anders Nilsson 1741-
Anders Nilsson 1804-02-12 Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
Anders Nilsson 1828-11-05 Karlskoga (T)
Anders Olofsson 1795-11-22 Hjulsjö (T)
Anders Olofsson 1796-10-05 Aspetorp Ärla (D)
Anders Olsson 1751-05-29 Hyltinge (D)
Anders Olsson 1764-08-17 Björnlunda (D)
Anders Persson
Anders Persson 1681-04-24 Västerfärnebo (U)
Anders Persson 1740-09-27 Kårböle Färila (X)
Anders Persson 1787-12-13 Käxle Gryt (D)
Anders Persson 1820-11-04 Sätra Gåsinge (D)
Anders Persson Näs 1800-07-05 Mörbo Ärla (D)
Anders Petersson 1761-03-19 Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf (S)
Anders Petter Pettersson 1859-02-16 Duvedalen Karlskoga (T)
Anders Pålsson 1662- Gräsmark (S)
Anders Spade cirka 1650
Anders Öjlund 1803-12-12 Skölby Öja (D)
Andreas Olai Arbroensis Svedens by Arbrå (X)
Anna ... 1598
Anna Andersdotter 1793-05-07 Sandåsen Dunker (D)
Anna Andersdotter 1793-10-03 Norra Käxle Gryt (D)
Anna Andersdotter 1806 Kil?
Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1805-06-25 Elma Vansö (D)
Anna Brita Serafia Forsberg 1917-09-26 Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
Anna Britta Henriksdotter 1804-12-10 Kvarnberg Ovanåker (X)
Anna Eriksdotter 1688-
Anna Eriksdotter 1849-05-31 Årberget Ytterhogdal (Z)
Anna Eskilsdotter 1666 Ytterhogdal (Z)
Anna Eskilsdotter 1710-11-22 Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z)
Anna Eufemia Andersdotter 1826-04-23 Lina Åker (D)
Anna Greta Andersdotter 1816-11-20 Karlskoga (T)
Anna Greta Karlsdotter 1751-05-14 Nyköping
Anna Henriksdotter
Anna Henriksdotter 1676 Kölen Revsund (Z)
Anna Henriksdotter 1754-10-30 Svartingstorp soldattorp Öja (D)
Anna Jonsdotter 1739-04-06 Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z)
Anna Jonsdotter 1744-01-29 Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z)
Anna Jonsdotter 1788-12-08 Finneby (Våsan) Ljusdal (X)
Anna Kajsa Persdotter 1822-12-13 Sätra Gåsinge (D)
Anna Katarina Sved 1820-03-18 Svedvi (U)
Anna Larsdotter 1687-08-07 Flor Ytterhogdal (Z)
Anna Larsdotter 1760-06-24 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal (Z)
Anna Lovisa Fröberg
Anna Lovisa Norman 1849-11-03 Säby (U)
Anna Matilda Holm 1887-01-23 Åse Torp (Y)
Anna Mikaelsdotter 1721-11-01 Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z)
Anna Mårtensdotter
Anna Mårtensdotter 1684-05-13 Fågelsjö Mora (W)
Anna Olofsdotter 1766-04-08 Kvarnberg Los (X)
Anna Persdotter
Anna Persdotter 1654 Ytterhogdal (Z)
Anna Persdotter 1714-09-09 Hökbo Ramnäs (U)
Anna Persdotter 1724-02-20 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal (Z)
Anna Persdotter 1758-02-23 Hjulsjö (T)
Anna Persdotter 1778-12-10 Ramnäs (U)
Anna Sigfridsdotter 1670 Tandsjö Orsa (W)
Anna Sofia Carlsdotter 1860-09-23 Holmsjöstugan Åker (D)
Anna Stina Larsdotter 1845-05-24 Lilla Ullen Gustav Adolf (S)
Anna Stina Öjlund 1808-08-22 Kalkbergstorp Eskilstuna (D)
Anna Svensdotter 1788-09-05 Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf (S)
Annika ...
Annika Ersdotter 1731 Örsjön Norra Råda (S)
Annika Eskilsdotter
Annika Gustavsdotter 1813-04-08 Dragsjön Gustav Adolf (S)
Annika Håkansdotter 1758-03-03 Deglund Gustav Adolf (S)
Annika Olofsdotter 1717
Annika Olsdotter 1753- Råbäck Karlskoga (T)
Apollonia Larsdotter 1745-11-14 Sör Gärsbo Västerfärnebo (U)

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Torgny Henriksson.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2019-11-06