Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Erik Nilsson Lom 1821-03-09 Karlskoga (T)
Erik Olof Henriksson 1807-10-04 Kvarnberg Ovanåker (X)
Erik Persson 1689 Stora Örsjön Gustav Adolf (S)
Erik Persson 1742-05-01 Lilla Ullen Norra Råda (S)
Erik Persson 1787-12-13 Käxle Gryt (D)
Erik Persson 1813-06-27 Mörbo Ärla (D)
Erik Persson 1872-12-17 Vänsjö Ytterhogdal (Z)
Erik Svensson
Erik Svensson 1806 Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf (S)
Erik Tomasson Kasakka
Erik Vilhelm Andersson 1836-04-02 Näsbytorp Länna (D)
Erik Wilhelm Karlsson 1872-03-13 Östra Skeppmora Åker (D)
Erik Vilhelm Pettersson 1866-04-27 Karlskoga (T)
Erik Öberg 1728-01-01 Karbenning (U)
Erik Öberg 1755-09-04 Ängen Sura (U)
Erik Öberg 1785-09-12 Sura (U)
Ernst Edvin Henriksson 1884-11-24 Björklida Länna (D)
Eskil Jonsson 1673-06-03 Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z)
Eskil Jonsson 1737-10-25 Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z)
Eskil Larsson Seiloinen Savolaks, Finland Rautalampi sn
Eva Märta Nilsdotter 1811-03-28 Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
Evelina Leontina Forsberg 1854-12-27 Stockholm Katarina fs (AB)
Filip Samuel Pettersson 1892-01-25 Borgby Säby (U)
Folke Gunnar Henriksson
Francois Rappo 1826-08-22 Lübeck, Tyskland
Frans Adolf Carlsson 1869-10-01 Björklida Länna (D)
Frans Robert Carlsson 1879-10-18 Holmsjöstugan Åker (D)
Frans Robert Forsberg 1878-09-04 Sundsvall Sundsvall (Y)
Fredrik Eriksson 1778-03-25 Stjärnforskvarn Råda (S)
Fredrik Norman 1853-06-08 Säby (U)
Fredrika Norman 1853-06-08 Säby (U)
Frideborg Vilhelmina Forsberg 1895-11-28 Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
Gerda Maria Pettersson 1888-09-24 Mölntorp Säby (U)
Gerda Matilda Henriksson 1893-03-25 Björklida Länna (D)
Gertrud Eriksdotter 1738 Älvros (Z)
Gertrud Eriksdotter 1797-07-16 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal (Z)
Gertrud Jonsdotter 1717-10-21 Kårböle Färila (X)
Gertrud Matsdotter 1764-06-20 Kårböleskog Färila (X)
Gertrud Nilsdotter 1780-04-10 Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
Gertrud Persdotter 1734-04-08 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal (Z)
Gertrud Persdotter 1756 Kårböle Färila (X)
Gertrud Sigfridsdotter 1676 Tandsjö Orsa (W)
Giölin Jonsdotter 1730-07-01 Kårböle Färila (X)
Giölin Matsdotter 1762-04-24 Kårböleskog Färila (X)
Grels Eriksson
Greta Andersdotter 1785- Hovsta (T)
Greta Olofsdotter 1793-11-22 Hjulsjö (T)
Greta Olofsdotter 1796-07-01 Hjulsjö (T)
Greta Persdotter 1784-09-27 Gammelby Ramnäs (U)
Greta Stina Sved 1818-01-17 Årby ägor Svedvi (U)
Gunilla Eriksdotter 1720- Ekshärad (S)
Gunilla Eriksdotter 1735-12-14 Örsjön Norra Råda (S)
Gunilla Halvardsdotter 1681-01-..
Gunilla Halvardsdotter 1727 Färila (X)
Gunilla Jonsdotter 1775-11-30
Gunilla Persdotter 1749-12-27 Kårböle Färila (X)
Gustaf Edvard Henriksson 1881-02-11 Björklida Länna (D)
Gustaf Eriksson 1688-07-26 Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z)
Gustaf Nilsson 1831-08-19 Duvedal Karlskoga (T)
Gustaf Tell 1823-05-03 Ärla (D)
Gustav Adolf Carlsson 1867-03-12 Holmsjöstugan Åker (D)
Gustav Eriksson 1776-04-24 Stjärnforskvarn Råda (S)
Gustav Kristoffersson 1714
Gustav Nilsson 1815-10-16 Visterud Nedre Ullerud (S)
Gustav Persson 1826-09-23 Sätra Gåsinge (D)
Gustava Andersdotter 1816-11-20 Karlskoga (T)
Halvar Zakrisson Hjelte 1690- Remmen Älvros (Z)
Halvard Halvardsson 1720
Halvard Matsson 1756-09-19 Kårböleskog Färila (X)
Halvard Matsson 1761-01-04 Kårböleskog Färila (X)
Halvard Rolfsson 1650
Hans Larsson 1675
Harald Leopold Forsberg 1893-03-09 Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
Hedda Sofia Karlsdotter 1837-01-08 Holmsjöstugan Åker (D)
Hedda Sofia Lindberg 1811-12-13 Soldattorp nr. 965 Åker (D)
Hedda Ulrika Norman 1852-06-04 Säby (U)
Hedvig Ingeborg Forsberg 1898-02-28 Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
Henrik Eskilsson 1716 Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z)
Henrik Henriksson 1792-01-21 Kvarnberg Ovanåker (X)
Henrik Henriksson Bergström Finland
Henrik Larsson 1775-07-27 Skölby soldatstuga Öja (D)
Henrik Larsson 1829-02-03 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal (Z)
Henrik Markusson 1624-
Henrik Olsson 1763-04-.. Kvarnberg Ovanåker (X)
Henrik Öman 1727-03-26 Bullerboda, Svartingtorp Öja (D)
Herman Abrahamsson 1719
Hildur Agda Julia Forsberg 1889-12-26 Östernäset Borgsjö (Y)
Hildur Karolina Forsberg 1882-04-22 Sundsvall Sundsvall sf (Y)
Hulda Kristina Eriksson 1901-10-07 Årberget Ytterhogdal (Z)
Håkan Bengtsson 1723
Håkan Svensson 1795-06-16 Laggåshöjden Gustav Adolf (S)
Ingeborg Eriksdotter 1727-09-.. Örsjön Norra Råda (S)
Ingeborg Jonsdotter 1722-05-01 Ängersjö Ytterhogdal (Z)
Ingeborg Jonsdotter 1774-03-19 Solberg Ekshärad (S)
Ingeborg Jönsdotter
Ingeborg Nilsdotter
Ingeborg Persdotter 1750-03-24 Lilla Ullen Gustav Adolf (S)
Ingeborg Persdotter 1779-10-29 Råda (S)
Ingeborg Simonsdotter 1720-
Ingela Olsdotter 1752

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Torgny Henriksson.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2019-11-06