Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Björklida Länna (D) Gustaf Edvard Henriksson 1881-02-11
Björklida Länna (D) Johan Axel Henriksson 1878-06-14
Björklida Länna (D) Karl Sigvard Henriksson 1909-12-25
Björklida Länna (D) Karl Teodor Henriksson 1864-11-10
Björklida Länna (D) Tekla Josefina Henriksson 1866-09-23
Björnbråten Nysund (T) Anders Andersson 1788-01-05
Björsjö Färila (X) Karin Larsdotter 1688-02-03
Blomsterberg Gustav Adolf (S) Bengt Håkansson 1760-08-11
Bohults ägor Karlskoga (T) Maria Andersdotter 1824-11-12
Borgby Säby (U) Albin Natanael Pettersson 1893-12-09
Borgby Säby (U) Filip Samuel Pettersson 1892-01-25
Borgby Säby (U) Oskar Gabriel Pettersson 1890-07-08
Borgby Säby (U) Verner Emanuel Pettersson 1895-08-18
Borgsjöbyn Borgsjö (Y) Svea Barbro Forsberg 1920-12-04
Bosjön? ... Katrina Gabrielsdotter 1716
Botorp Nysynd (T) Brita Matsdotter 1766-
Botorp Nysynd (T) Maria Matsdotter 1791-
Botorp Nysynd (T) Olof Mattsson 1751-08-04
Botorp Nysynd (T) Sara Matsdotter 1756-
Bullerboda, Svartingtorp Öja (D) Henrik Öman 1727-03-26
Degernästorp Karlskoga (T) Matts Jonsson 1710-
Deglund Gustav Adolf (S) Annika Håkansdotter 1758-03-03
Dragsjön Gustav Adolf (S) Annika Gustavsdotter 1813-04-08
Dragsjön Gustav Adolf (S) Erik Gustavsson 1806-03-04
Dragsjön Gustav Adolf (S) Katrina Gustavsdotter 1815-09-23
Dragsjön Gustav Adolf (S) Maria Karin Gustavsdotter 1811-01-30
Dragsjön Gustav Adolf (S) Stina Gustavsdotter 1819-06-06
Duvedal Karlskoga (T) Gustaf Nilsson 1831-08-19
Duvedal Karlskoga (T) Petter Nilsson (Lom) 1834-01-18
Duvedalen Karlskoga (T) Anders Petter Pettersson 1859-02-16
Duvedby Karlskoga (T) Lars Oscar Lom 1857-08-10
Ekeberga (Skottvång) Gåsinge (D) Knut Valfrid Nilsson 1896-12-25
Eklången Ärla (D) Anders Andersson 1769-04-15
Eklången Ärla (D) Kerstin Andersdotter 1772-08-31
Eklången Ärla (D) Olof Andersson 1765-11-08
Elma Vansö (D) Anders Lindberg 1799-12-24
Elma Vansö (D) Anna Brita Eriksdotter 1805-06-25
Elma Vansö (D) Maria Kristina Lindberg 1802-05-16
Eskilstuna Eskilstuna (D) Selma Elisabet Lisa Pettersson 1898-06-03
Finbotorp Svedvi (U) Johan Sved 1794-08-22
Finland ... Sigfrid Persson Kasakka
Finneby (Våsan) Ljusdal (X) Anna Jonsdotter 1788-12-08
Finneby (Våsan) Ljusdal (X) Erik Jonsson 1783-
Finneby (Våsan) Ljusdal (X) Jonas Jonsson 1786-08-11
Finneby (Våsan) Ljusdal (X) Malin Jonsdotter 1779
Finneby (Våsan) Ljusdal (X) Sara Jonsdotter 1781-
Finneby Ljusdal (X) Erik Eriksson 1759-05-14
Finneby Ljusdal (X) Karin Eriksdotter 1762-03-22
Finneby Ljusdal (X) Malin Eriksdotter 1769-01-15
Finneby Ljusdal (X) Per Eriksson 1756-01-28
Finneby Ljusdal (X) Sara Eriksdotter 1764-06-16
Flor Ytterhogdal (Z) Anna Larsdotter 1687-08-07
Flor Ytterhogdal (Z) Kerstin Ingbrektsdotter 1652
Flor Ytterhogdal (Z) Lars Esbjörnsson 1640
Fågelberg Stenkvista (D) Anders Andersson 1767
Fågelberg Stenkvista (D) Brita Andersdotter 1775-10-21
Fågelberg Stenkvista (D) Kristina Andersdotter 1771
Fågelsjö Mora (W) Anna Mårtensdotter 1684-05-13
Fågelsjö Mora (W) Sigfrid Mårtensson Tossavainen 1682
Gammelby Ramnäs (U) Greta Persdotter 1784-09-27
Gammelby Ramnäs (U) Katarina Persdotter 1788-07-05
Gammelby Ramnäs (U) Mats Persson 1781-10-13
Gammelby Ramnäs (U) Olof Olofsson 1755-
Gammelby Ramnäs (U) Olof Persson 1716-12-25
Gammelby Ramnäs (U) Per Olsson 1748-08-05
Gredbergstorp Eskilstuna Fors (D) Charlotta Henriksdotter 1814-06-03
Gredbergstorpet Fors (D) Brita Henriksdotter 1810-11-18
Grindstugan Gåsinge (D) Erik Andersson 1733-09-26
Gåssjö Ytterhogdal (Z) Erik Matsson 1713-04-24
Gåssjö Ytterhogdal (Z) Jon Matsson 1644
Gåssjö Ytterhogdal (Z) Mats Persson 1610
Gåssjö Ytterhogdal (Z) Mats Persson 1675-02-10
Gåssjö Ytterhogdal (Z) Per Matsson 1640
Gåssjö Ytterhogdal (Z) Per Matsson 1701-02-05
Gällinge Säfnäs (W) Pål Pålsson Kyttöinen cirka 1635-
Hedbo Västerfärnebo (U) Margareta Andersdotter 1704-02-10
Holmsjöstugan Åker (D) Anna Sofia Carlsdotter 1860-09-23
Holmsjöstugan Åker (D) Emma Josefina Carlsdotter 1874-09-28
Holmsjöstugan Åker (D) Frans Robert Carlsson 1879-10-18
Holmsjöstugan Åker (D) Gustav Adolf Carlsson 1867-03-12
Holmsjöstugan Åker (D) Hedda Sofia Karlsdotter 1837-01-08
Holmsjöstugan Åker (D) Johanna Charlotta Karlsdotter 1831-03-06
Holmsjöstugan Åker (D) Johanna Matilda Hanna Karlsdotter 1868-12-26
Holmsjöstugan Åker (D) Karl Johan Karlsson 1864-01-28
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Anna Eskilsdotter 1710-11-22
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Anna Jonsdotter 1739-04-06
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Anna Jonsdotter 1744-01-29
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Anna Mikaelsdotter 1721-11-01
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Ella Eskilsdotter 1705-03-18
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Erik Mikaelsson 1645
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Erik Mikaelsson 1712-05-28
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Eskil Jonsson 1673-06-03
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Eskil Jonsson 1737-10-25
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Gustaf Eriksson 1688-07-26
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Henrik Eskilsson 1716
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Jon Eskilsson 1714-10-25
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Jonas Jonsson 1752-11-19
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Karin Jonsdotter 1742-01-15
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Karin Mikaelsdotter 1663
Huskölen Ytterhogdal (Z) Karin Mikaelsdotter 1686-04-07

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Torgny Henriksson.
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2019-11-06