1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. R
  18. S
  19. T
  20. U
  21. V
  22. W
  23. Y
  24. Ä
  25. Å
  26. Ö
  1. 1885-12-11, Sundsvall (Y)

    Forsberg, Carl Reinhold (1849–1931)
  2. Allmänna försörjningsinrättningen, Katarina (AB)

    Hansson, Johan Axel (1851–1887)
  3. Alunverket, Tysslinge (T)

    Nilsson, Carl (1826–)
  4. Amerika

    Nilsson, Carl (1826–)
  5. Aplungsåsen, Västra Ämtervik

    Appel, Nils (1840–1917)
  6. Aplungsåsen, Västra Ämtervik (S)

    Appel, Nils (1840–1917)
  7. Arbrå (X)

    Persson, Ture (1715–1772)
  8. Arnäs (Y)

    Forsberg, Carl Reinhold (1849–1931)
  9. Aspberget, Långflon, Norra Finnskoga (S)

    Forsberg, Tora Mariana (1901–1971)
  10. Aspetorp, Ärla (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1783–1844) Eriksdotter, Britta (1722–1798) Eriksson, Per (1719–1799) Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869) Olofsdotter, Kerstin (1780–1840) Olofsdotter, Maria (1786–1808) Olofsson, Anders (1796–1868) Olofsson, Jonas (1795–1795) Olofsson, Olof (1790–1862) Olofsson, Per (1774–1847) Persdotter, Britta (1804–1864) Persson, Olof (1747–1804) Persson, Per (1803–1803) Öst, Olof (1798–1881)
  11. Backa, Norra Råda (S)

    Jonsson, Erik (1802–1865)
  12. Barkarö (U)

    Nilsdotter, Maria Elisabeth (1816–1888)
  13. Barva (D)

    Eriksson, Per (1719–1799) Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869) Persdotter, Kerstin (1752–) Persson, Erik (1731–1806)
  14. Bastbråten, Dunker (D)

    Öst, Olof (1798–1881)
  15. Bergdalen, Ärla (D)

    Persdotter, Britta (1804–1864)
  16. Berget, Torshälla (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  17. Billbäcken, Sura (U)

    Olofsson, Olof (1755–1810) Olsdotter, Margareta (1791–1827) Öberg, Erik (1785–1843) Öberg, Per (1795–1856)
  18. Billbäckstorp, Sura (U)

    Olofsson, Olof (1755–1810) Öberg, Erik (1728–1804) Öberg, Stina (1760–1824)
  19. Björby, p. 69, Alster sn (S)

    Westman, Stina (1822–1891)
  20. Björkberg, Los (X)

    Henriksson, Olof (1786–1871)
  21. Björkeryds södergård, Björkö (F)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  22. Björklida, Länna (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1795–1839) Henriksson, Alfhild Margareta Betselia (1906–1907) Henriksson, Karl Sigvard (1909–1989) Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  23. Björklida, Länna, Strängnäs, D

    Andersdotter, Maria Matilda (1844–1913) Carlsson, Frans Adolf (1869–1949) Henriksson, Ernst Edvin (1884–1965) Henriksson, Gerda Matilda (1893–1967) Henriksson, Johan Axel (1878–1973) Henriksson, Karl Edvard (1843–1904) Henriksson, Karl Teodor (1864–1949) Henriksson, Tekla Josefina (1866–1946)
  24. Björktorp, Gryt (D)

    Persson, Anders (1787–1875)
  25. Björnberg 2:2, Ängersjö (Z)

    Persson, Erik (1872–1950)
  26. Björnbråten, Nysund (T)

    Andersson, Anders (1788–1857)
  27. Björnlunda (D)

    Andersdotter, Katarina (1745–1793) Olsson, Anders (1764–1847) Persson, Per (1790–)
  28. Björsjö s 1, Färila (X)

    Eriksson, Erik (1854–1930)
  29. Björsjö, Färila (X)

    Larsdotter, Karin (1688–1752)
  30. Blomsterberg, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Håkansson, Bengt (1760–1850)
  31. Boberg, Ärla (D)

    Olofsson, Anders (1796–1868)
  32. Bohults ägor, Karlskoga (T)

    Andersdotter, Maria (1824–1899) Andersson, Anders (1788–1857)
  33. Bok över obefintliga, Kungsholm (AB)

    Hellberg, Johan (1824–1896)
  34. Boltjärn, Borgsjö (Y)

    Andersson, Nils (1740–1803)
  35. Borgby, Säby, Hallstahammar, U

    Pettersson, Albin Natanael (1893–1964) Pettersson, Filip Samuel (1892–1948) Pettersson, Oskar Gabriel (1890–1970) Pettersson, Verner Emanuel (1895–1919)
  36. Borgsjö (Y)

    Andersdotter, Britta (1788–1813) Forsberg, Berta Bernhardina (1885–1976) Forsberg, Carl Reinhold (1849–1931) Forsberg, Lilly Selma Viktoria (1924–2014) Jonsson, Måns (1732–1808) Karlsson, Karl (1764–1798) Karlsson, Per (1760–1819) Mikaelsdotter, Britta Margareta (1859–1907) Mikaelsson, Karl Erik (1855–) Nilsdotter, Katrina (1820–1892) Olsson, Mikael (1817–1876)
  37. Borgsjö sn (Y)

    Forsberg, Svea Barbro (1920–1990) Jonsson, Olof (1727–) Jönsdotter, Märta (1728–)
  38. Borgsjöbyn 4., Borgsjö (Y)

    Karlsson, Per (1760–1819)
  39. Borgsjöbyn, Borgsjö (Y)

    Forsberg, Karl Rudolf (1915–1991) Forsberg, Svea Barbro (1920–1990) Karlsson, Erik (1770–1827) Karlsson, Olof Karlsson, Per (1711–1763) Norlund, Abraham Persson (1746–1818) Persdotter, Gölin (1735–1810) Persdotter, Märta (1731–1809) Persson, Karl (1733–)
  40. Bosjöhyttan, Färnebo (S)

    Björn, Jan Larsson (1854–1938)
  41. Bosjön?

    Gabrielsdotter, Katrina (1716–1800)
  42. Botorp, Nysund (T)

    Jonsson, Matts (1710–1788) Olofsdotter, Karin (1719–1752)
  43. Botorp, Nysynd (T)

    Matsdotter, Brita (1766–) Matsdotter, Maria (1791–) Matsdotter, Sara (1756–) Mattsson, Olof (1751–1790)
  44. Bovallen, Ramnäs (U)

    Larsdotter, Apollonia (1745–1809) Olsson, Per (1748–1824)
  45. Brattfors (S)

    Björn, Jan Larsson (1854–1938)
  46. Brattforshyttan, Brattfors (S)

    Björn, Jan Larsson (1854–1938)
  47. Bregården (Kulbacken), Karlskoga (T)

    Nilsson, Anders (1828–1898)
  48. Bregården, Karlskoga (T)

    Nilsson (Lom), Petter (1834–1905)
  49. Bregårdstorp, Karlskoga (T)

    Nilsson, Anders (1828–1898)
  50. Breslau

    Marcobelli, Josefina (–1870)
  51. Brotorp, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Beata (1789–1860)
  52. Bruket, Hagfors (S)

    Larsdotter, Karolina (1849–1937)
  53. Bryggeriet, Karlstads stadsförsamling (S)

    Nilsson, Gustav (1815–1863)
  54. Brånsta fattiggård, Svedvi (U)

    Sved, Sofia Ulrika (1822–1902)
  55. Bullerboda, Svartingtorp, Öja (D)

    Öman, Henrik (1727–1800)
  56. By, Haverö (Y)

    Jonsdotter, Kerstin (1718–1790)
  57. Byringe 7:1, Bråten, Länna (D)

    Carlsdotter, Anna Sofia (1860–1949)
  58. Bysala, Hed (U)

    Öberg, Maria (1753–)
  59. Bysingsberg, Dingtuna (U)

    Norman, Per August (1846–1911)
  60. Byängen, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna (1793–)
  61. Bäckebo, Ljusdal (X)

    Jonsdotter, Sara (1781–1824)
  62. Cederlund, Jäder (D)

    Andersdotter, Carolina Josefina (1841–1927)
  63. Dammstugan (Barnhuset), Åker (D)

    Persdotter, Anna Kajsa (1822–1850)
  64. Damstugan, Åker (D)

    Persdotter, Anna Kajsa (1822–1850)
  65. Danviks Hem, Nacka (AB)

    Hansson, Sofia Ulrika (1854–1942)
  66. Degerfors, Karlskoga (T)

    Olsson, Olof (1755–1831)
  67. Degernäs, Barva (D)

    Persson, Erik (1731–1806)
  68. Degernästorp, Karlskoga (T)

    Jonsson, Matts (1710–1788)
  69. Deglund, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Bengtsson, Håkan (1723–1763) Håkansdotter, Annika (1758–1813)
  70. Djupsjöberg, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Larsson, Per (1763–1810)
  71. Dragsjöberg, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Svensdotter, Britta (1798–1863)
  72. Dragsjön, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Eriksson, Gustav (1776–1838) Gabrielsdotter, Katrina (1716–1800) Gustavsdotter, Annika (1813–1882) Gustavsdotter, Katrina (1815–1830) Gustavsdotter, Maria (1750–1827) Gustavsdotter, Maria Karin (1811–1875) Gustavsdotter, Stina (1819–) Gustavsson, Erik (1806–1872) Persson, Erik (1742–1813) Svensdotter, Maria (1780–1835)
  73. Dunker (D)

    Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869)
  74. Duvedal, Karlskoga (T)

    Andersdotter, Katarina (1796–1834) Lom, Erik Nilsson (1821–1863) Lom, Nils Olsson (1785–1860) Nilsson (Lom), Petter (1834–1905) Nilsson, Carl (1826–) Nilsson, Gustaf (1831–1831) Nilsson, Nils (1823–1837)
  75. Duvedalen, Karlskoga (T)

    Lom, Erik Nilsson (1821–1863) Nilsdotter, Lisa (1819–1867) Nilsson (Lom), Petter (1834–1905)
  76. Duvedalen, Karlskoga, T

    Pettersson, Anders Petter (1859–1940)
  77. Duvedby, Karlskoga (T)

    Lom, Lars Oscar (1857–1936)
  78. Duveldal, Karlskoga (T)

    Lom, Nils Olsson (1785–1860)
  79. Dymmelsbo, Tierp (C)

    Wistman, Elis (1843–1884)
  80. Dävön, Munktorp (U)

    Norman, Maria Lovisa (1824–1860)
  81. Ede, Borgsjö (Y)

    Edström, Mårten Jönsson (1726–) Jönsdotter, Ingrid (1742–1817) Jönsdotter, Karin (1723–1788) Jönsdotter, Margareta (1736–1808) Jönsdotter, Margita (1736–) Jönsdotter, Märta (1728–) Jönsdotter, Märta (–1782) Jönsson, Måns (1722–1780) Jönsson, Olof (1738–1819) Jönsson, Per (1735–1803) Karlsdotter, Gunilla (1698–) Månsson, Jöns (1695–) Mårtensson, Jöns (1694–1774) Olofsdotter, Brita (1701–)
  82. Edeby, Helgarö (D)

    Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869)
  83. Ekeberga (Skottvång), Gåsinge (D)

    Nilsson, Knut Valfrid (1896–1978)
  84. Ekeby, Dillnäs (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  85. Ekeby, Hallstahammar (U)

    Matsson, Anders (1800–1861) Matsson, Erik (1785–1861)
  86. Ekeby, Jäder (D)

    Ekelund, Olof (1724–1758)
  87. Ekeby, Svedvi (U)

    Matsson, Anders (1800–1861) Matsson, Erik (1785–1861)
  88. Ekensholm, Dunker (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907)
  89. Eklången, Ärla (D)

    Andersdotter, Kerstin (1772–) Andersson, Anders (1769–) Andersson, Olof (1765–1829)
  90. Eklångens soldattorp, Ärla (D)

    Persdotter, Britta (1804–1864)
  91. Eklångs soldattorp, Ärla (D)

    Olofsson, Per (1774–1847)
  92. Ekshärad (S)

    Eriksdotter, Gunilla (1720–) Jonsson, Jöns (1722–) Jönsson, Mats (1727–1796)
  93. Elma, Vansö

    Lindberg, Erik Andersson (1776–1854)
  94. Elma, Vansö (D)

    Andersdotter, Karin (1738–1800) Eriksdotter, Anna Brita (1805–1845) Lindberg, Anders (1799–1833) Lindberg, Erik Andersson (1776–1854) Lindberg, Maria Kristina (1802–1852) Olsson, Lars (1745–)
  95. Ensillre, Borgsjö (Y)

    Andersson, Erik (–1795) Andersson, Mats (1723–1795) Eriksdotter, Märta (1696–) Matsson, Anders (1691–)
  96. Erikslund, Dunker (D)

    Andersdotter, Katarina (1799–1874)
  97. Erstavik, Nacka (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  98. Eskilstuna

    Jansdotter, Kerstin (1775–1863) Larsdotter, Kerstin (1781–1842) Öjlund, Lars (1806–)
  99. Eskilstuna (D)

    Pettersson, Gerda Maria (1888–1966)
  100. Eskilstuna Fors

    Norman, Theodor (1856–1922)
  101. Eskilstuna Fors (D)

    Pettersson, Erik Vilhelm (1866–1925)
  102. Eskilstuna, Eskilstuna, D

    Norman, Selma (1858–1912) Pettersson, Selma Elisabet Lisa (1898–1980)
  103. Eskilstuna, Kloster (D)

    Pettersson, Albin Natanael (1893–1964)
  104. Falköpings stadsförsamling (R)

    Forsberg, Charles Vigo (1887–1962)
  105. Fallet, Ramnäs (U)

    Persson, Mats (1781–)
  106. Falltorp, Södra Finnskoga (S)

    Forsberg, Tora Mariana (1901–1971)
  107. Fattiggården, Karlskoga (T)

    Andersdotter, Maria (1824–1899) Nilsson (Lom), Petter (1834–1905)
  108. Fattighuset, Dunker (D)

    Öst, Olof (1798–1881)
  109. Fattighuset, Ytterenhörna (D)

    Karlsdotter, Johanna Charlotta (1831–1911)
  110. Fattighuset, Åker (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907) Lennholm, Katarina Eriksdotter (1785–1867)
  111. Fattigstugan, Dunker (D)

    Öst, Olof (1798–1881)
  112. Fattigstugan, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Beata (1789–1860)
  113. Filipstad (S)

    Björn, Jan Larsson (1854–1938)
  114. Finboda slip, Nacka (AB)

    Hansson-Johansdotter, Emma Charlotta (1847–1943)
  115. Finboda, Nacka (AB)

    Hansson-Johansdotter, Emma Charlotta (1847–1943)
  116. Finbotorp, Svedvi (U)

    Sved, Johan (1794–1873)
  117. Finnbo, Hallstahammar (Svedvi) (U)

    Eriksson, Mats (1758–) Sved, Johan (1794–1873)
  118. Finnboda, Nacka (AB)

    Hansson-Johansdotter, Emma Charlotta (1847–1943)
  119. Finneby (Våsan), Ljusdal (X)

    Jonsdotter, Anna (1788–) Jonsdotter, Malin (1779–1809) Jonsdotter, Sara (1781–1824) Jonsson, Erik (1783–1824) Jonsson, Jonas (1786–1881)
  120. Finneby 1, Ljusdal (X)

    Jonsson, Erik (1783–1824)
  121. Finneby nr 1 och 2, Ljusdal (X)

    Jonsson, Jonas (1786–1881)
  122. Finneby nr 2, Ljusdal (X)

    Jonsdotter, Sara (1781–1824) Jonsson, Jonas (1786–1881)
  123. Finneby, Ljusdal (X)

    Eriksdotter, Karin (1762–1850) Eriksdotter, Malin (1754–1755) Eriksdotter, Malin (1769–1771) Eriksdotter, Sara (1764–1841) Eriksson, Erik (1759–1784) Eriksson, Jon (1752–1823) Eriksson, Per (1756–1837) Eskilsdotter, Sara (1712–1745) Jonsdotter, Malin (1751–1850) Jonsdotter, Sara (1781–1824) Jonsson, Erik (1783–1824) Matsson, Erik (1713–1773)
  124. Finneby, Ramsjö (X)

    Jonsson, Jonas (1786–1881)
  125. Flor, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Larsdotter, Anna (1687–1758)
  126. Fly, Hångsta, Torp (Y)

    Jonsson, Olof (1727–)
  127. Flättorps soldattorp, Ärla (D)

    Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869)
  128. Flåsjön, Norra Råda (S)

    Eriksson, Clemet (1725–1809)
  129. Folgraven, Södra Finnskoga (S)

    Forsberg, Tora Mariana (1901–1971)
  130. Forsa, Åker, Strängnäs, D

    Andersdotter, Anna (1793–1879) Andersson, Karl (1797–1878)
  131. Forsby, Simtuna (U)

    Norman, Per August (1846–1911)
  132. Frösvi, Kolbäck (U)

    Norman, Maria Lovisa (1824–1860)
  133. Färila (X)

    Eriksson, Jöns (1775–1843) Halvardsdotter, Gunilla (1727–1728) Halvardsson Skaftare, Anders (1724–1765) Halvardsson Skaftare, Olof (1732–1797) Halvardsson, Halvard (1720–1724) Henriksdotter, Maria Lisa (1814–1897) Larsson, Erik (1727–1805)
  134. Färila sn (X)

    Andersdotter, Britta (1784–1831) Andersdotter, Karin (1778–) Andersson, Anders (1781–1858) Andersson, Anders (1811–1889) Blomberg, Lars Andersson (1793–1872) Halvardsdotter, Kerstin (1699–1763) Halvardsson Skaftare, Anders (1724–1765) Halvardsson Skaftare, Olof (1732–1797) Jonsdotter, Karin (1776–1850) Jonsdotter, Märta (1747–1786) Jonsson, Jonas (1786–1881) Larsdotter, Karin (1688–1752) Matsson, Olof (1768–1832) Matsson, Per (1755–) Persson, Anders (1740–1809) Persson, Jon (1685–1765) Zakrisson Hjelte, Halvar (1690–1733)
  135. Färila, Färila (X)

    Söderbäck, Per Andersson (1772–)
  136. Färna, Gunnilbo (U)

    Lom, Lars Oscar (1857–1936)
  137. Färna, Skinnskatteberg Med Hed Och Gunnilbo

    Lom, Lars Oscar (1857–1936)
  138. Färnebo (U)

    Eriksson, Mats (1758–)
  139. Färnebo sn (S)

    Larsdotter, Anna Stina (1845–1926)
  140. Fågelberg, Stenkvista (D)

    Andersdotter, Brita (1775–1847) Andersdotter, Kristina (1771–) Andersson, Anders (1767–) Matsson, Anders (1741–1809)
  141. Föllinge sn (Z)

    Ångman, Erik Johan (1725–1794)
  142. Föne nr. 5, Färila (X)

    Zakrisson Hjelte, Halvar (1690–1733)
  143. Föne nr. 6, Färila (X)

    Halvardsson Skaftare, Anders (1724–1765) Halvardsson Skaftare, Olof (1732–1797)
  144. Föne, Färila (X)

    Halvardsdotter, Karin (1725–1795)
  145. Gammelby, Ramnäs (U)

    Olofsson, Olof (1755–1810) Olsson, Per (1748–1824) Persdotter, Anna (1714–1786) Persdotter, Greta (1784–) Persdotter, Katarina (1788–1853) Persson, Mats (1781–) Persson, Olof (1716–1792)
  146. Gammelbyn, Ramnäs (U)

    Eriksdotter, Anna (1688–1770) Olofsson, Per (1688–1754) Persson, Olof (1716–1792)
  147. Gandarve, Vänge (I)

    Forsberg, Augusta Evelina (1910–1989)
  148. Gevärsfaktoriet, Carl Gustav stad, Eskilstuna (D)

    Larsdotter, Maria (1783–1845)
  149. Glädjen, Upplands-Väsby, Hammarby (AB)

    Pettersson, Gerda Maria (1888–1966)
  150. Glömnäs, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Beata (1789–1860) Andersdotter, Britta (1787–1836) Andersson, Anders (1791–1870) Andersson, Olof (1780–1838) Karlsdotter, Anna Greta (1751–1849) Olsson, Anders (1751–1843)
  151. Glömnäs, Gryt sn (D)

    Olsson, Anders (1751–1843)
  152. Gorsingedal, Strängnäs stadsförsamling (D)

    Henriksson, Tekla Josefina (1866–1946)
  153. Granboda, Vansö (D)

    Lindberg, Erik Andersson (1776–1854)
  154. Graneberg, Gryt (D)

    Persson, Per (1790–)
  155. Gredbergs torp, Eskilstuna Fors (D)

    Larsson, Henrik (1775–1842)
  156. Gredbergstorp, Eskilstuna Fors (D)

    Henriksdotter, Charlotta (1814–1864)
  157. Gredbergstorpet, Fors (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  158. Gredbergstorpet, Fors sn (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  159. Grindstugan, Gåsinge (D)

    Andersson, Erik (1733–1814)
  160. Grundby, Vallby (D)

    Olofsson, Anders (1796–1868)
  161. Gryt (D)

    Andersson, Olof (1780–1838) Jansson, Per (1789–1827) Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935) Persson, Per (1790–)
  162. Gryt sn (D)

    Andersdotter, Stina (1793–1868) Carlsson, Frans Adolf (1869–1949)
  163. Gryt, Nyköping, D

    Eriksdotter, Brita (1759–1822) Olsson, Anders (1764–1847)
  164. Grytsberg, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Beata (1789–1860)
  165. Gröndal, Dunker (D)

    Öst, Olof (1798–1881)
  166. Gröningsåsen, Ängersjö, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Jonsdotter, Kerstin (1811–1869)
  167. Grönlund, Gåsinge (D)

    Persdotter, Britta (1783–1859)
  168. Guldbrunn, Eskilstuna Kloster (D)

    Larsson, Henrik (1775–1842)
  169. Gunnerud, Ekshärad (S)

    Larsson, Erik Gustav (1836–1903)
  170. Gunnilbo (U)

    Lom, Lars Oscar (1857–1936)
  171. Gustafstorp, Dunker (D)

    Öst, Olof (1798–1881)
  172. Gustav Adolf (S)

    Jonsdotter, Kerstin (1722–) Jönsdotter, Kerstin (1730–1807) Svensdotter, Maria (1780–1835)
  173. Gustav Adolf sn (S)

    Larsson, Lars (1838–1916)
  174. Gustavsberg, Åker (D)

    Forsberg, Selma Viktoria (1883–1916)
  175. Gåsinge (D)

    Jansson, Per (1789–1827) Persdotter, Britta (1783–1859) Persson, Anders (1820–1821)
  176. Gåsinge-Dillnäs, Nyköping, D

    Andersdotter, Anna (1793–1879) Andersson, Karl (1797–1878) Jansson, Per (1789–1827)
  177. GåsnäsHaga, Ärla (D)

    Persdotter, Britta (1804–1864)
  178. Gåssjö, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Matsson, Erik (1713–1773)
  179. Götgatan 68, Stockholm, Katarina (AB)

    Forsberg, Carl Reinhold (1849–1931)
  180. Hagen, Botkyrka (AB)

    Henriksdotter, Charlotta (1814–1864) Öjlund, Anna Stina (1808–1891)
  181. Hallock, Minnesota, USA

    Eriksson, Jonas (1847–)
  182. Hamburg

    Marcobelli, Josefina (–1870) Rappo, Karl (1800–)
  183. Hamburg, Tyskland

    Rappo, Francois (1826–1874)
  184. Hammar, Torp, Ånge, Y

    Sandin, Nils Johan (1843–1884)
  185. Hammarby (AB)

    Pettersson, Gerda Maria (1888–1966) Pettersson, Oskar Gabriel (1890–1970)
  186. Hammarbysjö N:o 10, Katarina rote 14

    Hansson, Johan Axel (1851–1887)
  187. Hamra, Los (X)

    Henriksson, Erik Olof (1807–)
  188. Hamra, Orsa (W)

    Henriksson, Olof (1786–1871)
  189. Handknåpet, Dunker (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna (1793–)
  190. Hedbo, Västerfärnebo (U)

    Andersdotter, Margareta (1704–1777)
  191. Hedetorp, Åker (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907)
  192. Heleneberg, Ytterenhörna (D)

    Karlsdotter, Johanna Charlotta (1831–1911)
  193. Helle, Björskog (U)

    Nilsdotter, Maria Elisabeth (1816–1888)
  194. Hemman Nr. 27 i Ytterberg, Sveg (Z)

    Svensson, Per (1814–1846)
  195. Herrökna, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Beata (1789–1860)
  196. Hittar ej bland infl., Ärla (D)

    Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869)
  197. Hjulsjö (T)

    Andersdotter, Maria (1759–1825) Olofsdotter, Greta (1793–1794) Olofsdotter, Greta (1796–) Olofsdotter, Lisa (1784–) Olofsson, Anders (1795–) Olofsson, Jan Petter (1780–) Olsson, Peter (1729–) Persdotter, Anna (1758–) Persdotter, Katarina (1753–) Persson, Olof (1760–)
  198. Hogsta fjerding, Munktorp (U)

    Olofsdotter, Maria (1788–)
  199. Holmen, Sura (U)

    Öberg, Erik (1755–1811)
  200. Holmsjöstugan, Åker (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1795–1839) Carlsdotter, Anna Sofia (1860–1949) Carlsdotter, Emma Josefina (1874–1931) Carlsson, Frans Robert (1879–1883) Carlsson, Gustav Adolf (1867–1867) Karlsdotter, Johanna Charlotta (1831–1911) Karlsdotter, Johanna Matilda "Hanna" (1868–1952) Karlsson, Karl Johan "Amerika-Johan" (1864–1951) Persdotter, Anna Kajsa (1822–1850) Persson, Gustav (1826–1844)
  201. Holmsjöstugan, Åker, Strängnäs, D

    Karlsdotter, Hedda Sofia (1837–1915)
  202. Hopkins Hennepin Minnesota USA

    Mikaelsdotter, Engla Katrina (1862–1942)
  203. Hovra, Färila (X)

    Andersdotter, Britta (1784–1831) Jonsson, Lars (1720–1805)
  204. Hovsta (T)

    Andersdotter, Greta (1785–1844)
  205. Huddinge (AB)

    Hansson, Johan Axel (1851–1887) Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944) Hansson, Sofia Ulrika (1854–1942) Johansdotter, Johanna Vilhelmina (1849–1914)
  206. Hult, Ärla (D)

    Olofsson, Anders (1796–1868)
  207. Hulta, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Svensdotter, Kerstin (1786–1842)
  208. Huskölen 2:13, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Larsson, Kristina (1881–1956)
  209. Huskölen, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Eskilsson, Jon (1714–1786) Jonsdotter, Anna (1739–1743) Jonsdotter, Anna (1744–) Jonsdotter, Karin (1742–1822) Jonsdotter, Malin (1751–1850) Jonsdotter, Malin (1779–1809) Jonsdotter, Margareta (1748–1777) Jonsson, Eskil (1737–1816) Jonsson, Jonas (1752–1834) Jonsson, Mikael (1745–1786) Jonsson, Olof (1747–1752) Mikaelsdotter, Karin (1709–1803) Persdotter, Karin (1747–1797)
  210. Hyltinge (D)

    Olsson, Anders (1751–1843)
  211. Häckelfjäll större N:o 1, 2, 3, 7, 8, Katarina rote 13 (AB)

    Hansson, Sofia Ulrika (1854–1942)
  212. Häggdånger sn (Y)

    Myrman, Brita Margareta (1853–1880)
  213. Hällefors (T)

    Persson, Olof (1760–)
  214. Hässelby, Dunker (D)

    Andersdotter, Katarina (1799–1874)
  215. Hässelby, Gryt (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1795–1839)
  216. Hästbäck, Karbenning (U)

    Persson, Lars (1776–1862)
  217. Håfgården, Sura (U)

    Öberg, Erik (1755–1811)
  218. Håkansbol, Nysund (T)

    Andersdotter, Gustava (1816–1832)
  219. Håven, Ore (W)

    Henriksson, Henrik (1792–1851)
  220. Höije, p. 194, Alster sn (S)

    Westman, Stina (1822–1891)
  221. Hökbo, Ramnäs (U)

    Persdotter, Anna (1714–1786)
  222. Igelsjön, Härad (D)

    Andersson, Johan August (1832–1856)
  223. Innsbruck, Österrike

    Rappo, Karl (1800–)
  224. Johannesberg, Borgsjö (Y)

    Forsberg, Karin Angmar Margareta (1912–1987)
  225. Julita (D)

    Persdotter, Kerstin (1721–1789)
  226. Jäder (D)

    Andersdotter, Karin (1738–1800) Olsson, Lars (1745–)
  227. Jädra, Torstuna (U)

    Norman, Per August (1846–1911)
  228. Jättne, Gryt (D)

    Öst, Olof (1798–1881)
  229. Jönshyttan, Hjulsjö (T)

    Andersdotter, Maria (1759–1825) Olofsdotter, Greta (1793–1794) Olofsdotter, Maria (1788–) Olofsson, Jan Petter (1780–) Olofsson, Olof (1780–) Persson, Olof (1760–)
  230. Kahlbergstorp, Eskilstuna Kloster (D)

    Henriksson, Carl (1817–1819)
  231. Kalkbergstorp, Eskilstuna (D)

    Öjlund, Anna Stina (1808–1891)
  232. Kalkbergstorp, Eskilstuna Kloster (D)

    Larsdotter, Maria (1783–1845) Larsson, Henrik (1775–1842)
  233. Kalktorp, Eskilstuna Fors (D)

    Larsson, Henrik (1775–1842)
  234. Karbenning (U)

    Öberg, Erik (1728–1804)
  235. Karlsberg 5, Los (X)

    Henriksdotter, Maria Lisa (1814–1897)
  236. Karlsberg, Los (X)

    Henriksdotter, Maria Lisa (1814–1897)
  237. Karlsborg Stålboga, Ärla (D)

    Karlsson, Erik Wilhelm (1872–1963) Karlsson, Karl Johan "Amerika-Johan" (1864–1951)
  238. Karlskoga

    Forsberg, Lilly Selma Viktoria (1924–2014)
  239. Karlskoga (T)

    Andersdotter, Anna Greta (1816–) Andersdotter, Gustava (1816–1832) Andersson, Anders (1818–) Eriksson, Olof (1722–1786) Forsberg, Lilly Selma Viktoria (1924–2014) Lom, Erik Nilsson (1821–1863) Mattsson, Olof (1751–1790) Nilsdotter, Kerstin (1721–1792) Nilsdotter, Lisa (1819–1867) Nilsdotter, Maria Elisabeth (1816–1888) Nilsdotter, Stina (1818–) Nilsson, Anders (1828–1898) Nilsson, Carl (1826–) Nilsson, Nils (1823–1837) Olsdotter, Annika (1753–) Olsson, Olof (1755–1831) Pettersson, Erik Vilhelm (1866–1925) Pettersson, Karl Viktor (1863–1944)
  240. Karlskoga, Karlskoga (T)

    Forsberg, Karin Angmar Margareta (1912–1987)
  241. Karlstad, Norrstrand (S)

    Forsberg, Tora Mariana (1901–1971)
  242. Karlstrand, Färila (X)

    Jonsson, Eskil (1737–1816)
  243. Karmansbo, Hed (U)

    Lom, Lars Oscar (1857–1936)
  244. Katarina (AB)

    Forsberg, Karl August (1821–1868) Hansson, Johan Axel (1851–1887) Nilsdotter, Kajsa (1820–1871)
  245. Katarina, Stockholm, AB

    Henriksdotter, Charlotta (1814–1864)
  246. Katrinelund, Gryt (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  247. Katthagen, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Stina (1793–1868)
  248. Kil (S) (?)

    Nilsson, Gustav (1815–1863)
  249. Kil?

    Andersdotter, Anna (1806–)
  250. Kilbo, Färila (X)

    Halvardsdotter, Kerstin (1729–1825)
  251. Kilkärr, Gryt (D)

    Olsson, Anders (1751–1843)
  252. Kilkärr, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna (1793–) Andersdotter, Britta (1787–1836) Andersson, Jonas (1795–1839) Karlsdotter, Anna Greta (1751–1849) Olsson, Anders (1751–1843)
  253. Kilkärr, Gryt, Nyköping, D

    Andersson, Karl (1797–1878)
  254. Kimtjärn, Ärla (D)

    Larsdotter, Kerstin (1754–1813)
  255. Klaxåsen, Rätan (Z)

    Kjellsdotter, Märta (1817–1865)
  256. Klockartorp, Länna (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907)
  257. Kloster (D)

    Olofsson, Anders (1796–1868)
  258. Knäberget, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Persdotter, Lisken (1744–1813)
  259. Kolbäck, Hallstahammar, U

    Norman, Selma (1858–1912) Pettersson, Anders Petter (1859–1940)
  260. Kolsätt, Älvros (Z)

    Eriksson, Erik (1851–1893) Jonsdotter, Ingrid (1817–1901) Jonsdotter, Kerstin (1811–1869) Jonsson, Jon (1821–) Jonsson, Per (1814–1893)
  261. Koppartorp, Ärla (D)

    Andersson, Olof (1765–1829) Eriksson, Per (1719–1799) Persdotter, Brita (1755–1762) Persdotter, Britta (1804–1864) Persdotter, Kerstin (1752–) Persson, Olof (1747–1804) Persson, Per (1759–)
  262. Kristineberg, Hallstahammar (U)

    Matsson, Anders (1800–1861)
  263. Kristinehamn (S)

    Andersdotter, Anna Greta (1816–)
  264. Krogen, Länna (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  265. Krogen, Söderlänna, Länna (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  266. Kroppa (S)

    Jönsdotter, Stina (1716–) Svensson, Peter (1714–1786)
  267. Kulbacken, Karlskoga (T)

    Nilsson, Anders (1828–1898)
  268. Kullinge, Björskog (U)

    Nilsdotter, Maria Elisabeth (1816–1888)
  269. Kungsholm eller Ulrika Eleonora, Stockholm, AB

    Hansson, Johannes (1816–1858) Henriksdotter, Charlotta (1814–1864)
  270. Kungsladugårdens ägor, Kolbäck (U)

    Norman, Maria Lovisa (1824–1860)
  271. Kvarnberg, Los (X)

    Olofsdotter, Anna (1766–1766) Olofsdotter, Karin (1760–1761) Olofsdotter, Margareta (1756–) Persdotter, Britta (1766–1851)
  272. Kvarnberg, Ovanåker (X)

    Henriksdotter, Anna Britta (1804–) Henriksdotter, Karin (1726–1805) Henriksdotter, Karin (1789–1865) Henriksdotter, Maria Lisa (1814–1897) Henriksdotter, Märta (1799–1874) Henriksson, Erik (1797–1798) Henriksson, Erik Olof (1807–) Henriksson, Henrik (1792–1851) Henriksson, Johan (1812–1813) Henriksson, Karl (1802–1895) Henriksson, Olof (1786–1871) Henriksson, Per (1788–1788) Henriksson, Per (1795–) Olofsson, Karl (1751–1828) Olofsson, Olof (1715–1779) Olsson, Henrik (1763–1815)
  273. Kvarnen 2, Filipstad (S)

    Forsberg, Charlotta Vilhelmina "Lotten" (1874–1958)
  274. Kvarnforsen, Säby (U)

    Norman, Theodor (1856–1922)
  275. Kvarntorp, Ovanåker och Los (X)

    Persdotter, Britta (1766–1851)
  276. Kvarntorp, Tosterö, Strängnäs lands- och stadsförsamlingar (D)

    Olsson, Lars (1745–)
  277. Kvarnäng, Dunker (D)

    Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869)
  278. Källdalen, Länna (D)

    Persdotter, Britta (1804–1864)
  279. Källstugan, Vallby (D)

    Olofsson, Anders (1796–1868)
  280. Kärnbo (D)

    Lindberg, Erik Andersson (1776–1854)
  281. Kärrbråten?

    Larsdotter, Kerstin (1781–1842)
  282. Kärrstugan, Gåsinge (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  283. Käxle, Gryt (D)

    Andersson, Per (1743–1792) Persson, Anders (1787–1875) Persson, Erik (1787–1788) Persson, Per (1790–)
  284. Kårböle (X)

    Forsberg, Harald Leopold (1893–1969)
  285. Kårböle sn (X)

    Andersdotter, Märta (1813–1900) Eriksson, Erik (1808–1891)
  286. Kårböle, Färila (X)

    Andersdotter, Britta (1784–1831) Andersdotter, Karin (1712–1781) Andersdotter, Karin (1769–1771) Andersdotter, Karin (1778–) Andersdotter, Karin (1824–1907) Andersdotter, Märta (1795–1800) Andersson, Anders (1781–1858) Andersson, Anders (1808–1808) Andersson, Anders (1811–1889) Andersson, Jonas (1775–) Andersson, Jonas (1809–1809) Andersson, Jonas (1816–1904) Andersson, Per (1820–1832) Blomberg, Lars Andersson (1793–1872) Halvardsdotter, Kerstin (1729–1825) Jonsdotter, Gertrud (1717–) Jonsdotter, Giölin (1730–) Jonsdotter, Ingrid Jonsdotter, Karin (1776–1850) Jonsdotter, Märta (1747–1786) Jonsson, Lars (1720–1805) Jonsson, Mats (1726–1802) Jonsson, Per (1717–1796) Larsdotter, Anna (1760–1797) Larsdotter, Karin (1688–1752) Persdotter, Gertrud (1756–1756) Persdotter, Gunilla (1749–1769) Persdotter, Ingrid (1753–1821) Persdotter, Karin (1747–1797) Persson, Anders (1740–1809) Persson, Jon (1685–1765) Persson, Jonas (1739–1740) Persson, Jonas (1743–1766) Söderbäck, Per Andersson (1772–)
  287. Kårböle, Färila sn (X)

    Andersson, Anders (1781–1858) Persson, Anders (1740–1809)
  288. Kårböleskog, Färila (X)

    Halvardsdotter, Kerstin (1699–1763) Matsdotter, Gertrud (1764–1850) Matsdotter, Giölin (1762–1764) Matsdotter, Ingrid (1758–) Matsdotter, Karin (1752–1821) Matsdotter, Kerstin (1757–1773) Matsdotter, Kerstin (1774–1853) Matsson, Halvard (1756–1756) Matsson, Halvard (1761–1761) Matsson, Jonas (1753–1773) Matsson, Jonas (1776–1778) Matsson, Lars (1770–1773) Matsson, Mats (1767–1767) Matsson, Olof (1768–1832) Matsson, Per (1755–) Mikaelsson, Per (1714–1781)
  289. Kårtorp, Kårböle (X)

    Forsberg, Charles Vigo (1887–1962)
  290. Köping (U) ?

    Andersdotter, Kerstin (1772–)
  291. Köpings stadsförsamling (U)

    Nilsdotter, Maria Elisabeth (1816–1888)
  292. Laggåshöjden, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Håkansdotter, Annika (1758–1813) Jonsdotter, Maria (1725–1783) Olofsdotter, Annika (1717–1754) Petersdotter, Brita (1766–) Petersdotter, Catarina (1752–) Petersdotter, Kerstin (1760–) Petersdotter, Maria Petersson, Anders (1761–) Petersson, Jonas (1758–) Petersson, Lars (1747–1817) Petersson, Peter (1769–) Petersson, Sven (1755–1827) Svensdotter, Anna (1788–1872) Svensdotter, Britta (1798–1863) Svensdotter, Katarina (1790–1809) Svensdotter, Kerstin (1786–1842) Svensdotter, Maria (1780–1835) Svensson, Bengt (1792–1796) Svensson, Erik (1806–) Svensson, Håkan (1795–1795) Svensson, Jonas (1798–1800) Svensson, Peter (1714–1786) Svensson, Peter (1782–1801)
  293. Laggåshöjden, Norra Råda (S)

    Petersson, Sven (1755–1827)
  294. Landsjöstuwa, Ovanåker (X)

    Olofsson, Karl (1751–1828)
  295. Larsbo, Hallstahammar (U)

    Persdotter, Anna (1778–1855)
  296. Lervik, Karlskoga (T)

    Andersdotter, Christina (1812–)
  297. Lida, Åker (D)

    Andersson, Anders Gustav (1833–1902)
  298. Lilla Laggåsen, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Svensson, Jonas (1798–1800)
  299. Lilla Lida, Kjula (D)

    Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869)
  300. Lilla Norrskogen, Ärla (D)

    Andersson, Olof (1765–1829)
  301. Lilla Sandhagen, Götlunda (U)

    Persdotter, Katarina (1788–1853)
  302. Lilla Ullen, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Björn, Jan Larsson (1854–1938) Eriksson, Per (1720–1780) Gustavsdotter, Maria Karin (1811–1875) Jonsdotter, Ingeborg (1774–1819) Jonsson, Anders (1816–1819) Jonsson, Erik (1802–1865) Jonsson, Jan (1796–) Jonsson, Jon (1808–1819) Jonsson, Jonas (1811–1819) Jonsson, Lars (1805–1887) Jonsson, Per (1799–) Jonsson, Stina (1822–) Larsdotter, Anna Stina (1845–1926) Larsdotter, Karolina (1849–1937) Larsdotter, Maria Katrina (1834–) Larsson, Anders (1847–1848) Larsson, Erik Gustav (1836–1903) Larsson, Jan (1843–1846) Larsson, Johan (1856–) Larsson, Jon (1832–1912) Larsson, Lars (1838–1916) Larsson, Per (1841–1911) Persdotter, Ingeborg (1779–1838) Persson, Jon (1746–1796) Persson, Jon (1761–1838) Persson, Lars (1748–) Wiklund, Anders Larsson (1851–1937)
  303. Lilla Ullen, Gustav Adolf, Hagfors, S

    Persdotter, Britta (1752–) Persdotter, Ingeborg (1750–1806) Persdotter, Lisken (1744–1813) Persson, Erik (1742–1813) Persson, Jon (1746–1796) Persson, Jon (1761–1838) Persson, Lars (1748–) Persson, Lars (1760–1827) Persson, Per (1755–1823)
  304. Lillgården, Dunker (D)

    Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869)
  305. Lillhärad (U)

    Norman, Augusta Wilhelmina (1845–1882)
  306. Lina, Åker (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907) Larsdotter, Kristina (1772–1835) Lindberg, Anders (1799–1833) Lindberg, Erik Andersson (1776–1854)
  307. Lista (D)

    Gustavsdotter, Karin (1758–1826)
  308. Logdalen, Åker (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907)
  309. Lybäck, Ärla (D)

    Persdotter, Kerstin (1752–)
  310. Länna (D)

    Henriksson, Karl Teodor (1864–1949) Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935) Lennholm, Katarina Eriksdotter (1785–1867)
  311. Länna bruk, Länna (D)

    Karlsson, Erik Wilhelm (1872–1963)
  312. Länna sn (D)

    Andersson, Anders Gustav (1833–1902) Carlsdotter, Anna Sofia (1860–1949) Henriksson, Tekla Josefina (1866–1946)
  313. Länna, Strängnäs, D

    Andersdotter, Maria Matilda (1844–1913) Henriksson, Gerda Matilda (1893–1967) Henriksson, Karl Edvard (1843–1904) Henriksson, Karl Teodor (1864–1949) Karlsdotter, Johanna Matilda "Hanna" (1868–1952) Lindberg, Maria Kristina (1802–1852) Nilsson, Knut Valfrid (1896–1978) Näs, Anders Persson (1800–1865)
  314. Långholmen

    Hansson, Johan Axel (1851–1887)
  315. Lönberga stuga, Överselö (D)

    Nilsson, Anders (1740–)
  316. Lönnberga hage, Överselö (D)

    Lindberg, Erik Andersson (1776–1854)
  317. Lötbacken, Åker (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907)
  318. Lübeck, Tyskland

    Rappo, Francois (1826–1874)
  319. Magla, Ärla (D)

    Olofsdotter, Kerstin (1780–1840)
  320. Margretelund, Österåker sn (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  321. Medje, Ärla (D)

    Öst, Olof (1798–1881)
  322. Medskogen, Södra Finnskoga (S)

    Forsberg, Tora Mariana (1901–1971)
  323. Mesta, Norrigården, Eskilstuna Fors (D)

    Henriksdotter, Maria (1800–)
  324. Millsätter, Gåsinge (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  325. Minneapolis

    Mikaelsdotter, Engla Katrina (1862–1942)
  326. Mokärnshyttan, Basthögen, Nordmark (S)

    Larsdotter, Maria Katrina (1834–)
  327. Mokärnshyttan, Nordmark (S)

    Larsdotter, Maria Katrina (1834–)
  328. Mokärnshyttan, utan laga försvar, Nordmark (S)

    Larsdotter, Maria Katrina (1834–)
  329. Mokärrshed, Nordmark (S)

    Larsdotter, Maria Katrina (1834–)
  330. Mora, Jäder (D)

    Larsson, Lars (1777–1779) Olsson, Lars (1745–)
  331. Moskva, Ryssland

    Rappo, Karl (1800–)
  332. Munkerud, Ransäter (S)

    Larsson, Jon (1832–1912)
  333. Mågla ägor, Jäder (D)

    Olofsson, Olof (1790–1862)
  334. Måsgölet, Öja (D)

    Henriksdotter, Anna (1754–1826)
  335. Måsta nr. 2, Eskilstuna Kloster (D)

    Larsson, Henrik (1775–1842)
  336. Måsta, Eskilstuna Kloster (D)

    Jansdotter, Kerstin (1775–1863)
  337. Måsta, Eskilstuna, Kloster (D)

    Larsson, Henrik (1775–1842)
  338. Mölntorp, Säby (U)

    Norman, Anna Lovisa (1849–1857) Norman, Augusta Wilhelmina (1845–1882) Norman, Carl Olof (1851–1856) Norman, Carolina (1860–1860) Norman, Charlotta (1860–1860) Norman, Fredrik (1853–1855) Norman, Fredrika (1853–1855) Norman, Hedda Ulrika (1852–1853) Norman, Maria Lovisa (1824–1860) Norman, Olof Persson (1771–1829) Norman, Per Olof (1822–1861) Norman, Theodor (1856–1922) Pettersson, Selma Vilhelmin (1887–1887) Sved, Greta Stina (1818–1879)
  339. Mölntorp, Säby, Hallstahammar, U

    Norman, Selma (1858–1912) Pettersson, Anders Petter (1859–1940) Pettersson, Gerda Maria (1888–1966) Pettersson, Josef Daniel (1885–1951) Pettersson, Karl Emanuel (Manne) (1883–1958) Pettersson, Selma Vilhelmin (1887–1887)
  340. Mölntorp, Ärla (D)

    Öst, Olof (1798–1881)
  341. Mörbo, Ärla (D)

    Olofsdotter, Britta (1745–1808) Olofsdotter, Kerstin (1780–1840) Olofsson, Per (1774–1847) Persson, Erik (1813–1822)
  342. Mörbo, Ärla, Eskilstuna, D

    Matsson, Anders (1741–1809) Näs, Anders Persson (1800–1865)
  343. N. Aplungstorp, Västra Ämtervik (S)

    Appel, Nils (1840–1917)
  344. N.Åhl, Västerfärnebo (U)

    Larsson, Mats (1665–1727)
  345. Nacka (AB)

    Hansson, Sofia Ulrika (1854–1942) Hansson-Johansdotter, Emma Charlotta (1847–1943)
  346. Nedre Degerforsen, Karlskoga (T)

    Andersdotter, Maria (1824–1899)
  347. Nedre Ullerud (S)

    Nilsdotter, Maria (1817–1880) Nilsson, Nils (1811–1813)
  348. No 21½, Torshälla (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  349. Nor (S)

    Jonsdotter, Britta (1780–1836)
  350. Norberget eller Allmänningen, Ärla (D)

    Olofsson, Per (1774–1847)
  351. Norberget, Ärla (D)

    Persson, Erik (1813–1822)
  352. Nordamerika

    Björn, Jan Larsson (1854–1938)
  353. Nordanö, Ramnäs (U)

    Persdotter, Greta (1784–)
  354. Nore (Bramsänge), Ljusdal (X)

    Eriksson, Erik (1854–1930)
  355. Nore 2, Ljusdal (X)

    Eriksson, Erik (1854–1930)
  356. Norra Grindtorp, Hallstahammar (U)

    Matsson, Erik (1785–1861)
  357. Norra Hässjaberg, Los (X)

    Henriksson, Karl (1802–1895)
  358. Norra Käxle, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Katarina (1745–1793) Andersdotter, Stina (1793–1868) Andersson, Olof (1797–1800) Olsson, Anders (1764–1847) Persdotter, Britta (1783–1859) Persdotter, Maria (1781–) Persson, Anders (1787–1875) Persson, Erik (1787–1788)
  359. Norra Käxle, Gryt, Nyköping, D

    Andersdotter, Anna (1793–1879) Andersdotter, Katarina (1799–1874) Andersdotter, Stina (1793–1868) Andersson, Erik (1733–1814) Andersson, Olof (1797–1800) Eriksdotter, Brita (1759–1822)
  360. Norra Nytorp, Håkanbols ägor, Nysund (T)

    Andersdotter, Greta (1785–1844) Andersson, Anders (1788–1857)
  361. Norra Råda (S)

    Eriksdotter, Gunilla (1735–1822) Eriksdotter, Karin (1728–1799) Jonsson, Jan (1796–)
  362. Norra Råda sn (S)

    Eriksson, Jöns (1723–1797) Eriksson, Per (1720–1780) Jonsdotter, Kerstin (1722–) Larsdotter, Karolina (1849–1937) Persson, Lars (1760–1827)
  363. Norra Rîda fs, Vèrmlands lèn

    Eriksdotter, Karin (1728–1799)
  364. Norrälvsjö, Arnäs (Y)

    Forsberg, Karl August (1821–1868) Nilsdotter, Kajsa (1820–1871)
  365. Nr. 19, Torshälla stadsförsamling (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  366. Nr. 21 12, Torshälla (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  367. Nr. 25, Torshälla stadsförsamling (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  368. Nr. 48, Torshälla stadsförsamling (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  369. Nr. 6, Torshälla (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  370. Nr. 69, Torshälla (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  371. Nr. 75, Torshälla stadsförsamling (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  372. Nr. 79, Torshälla (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  373. Nr. 82, Torshälla (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  374. Nr. 87, Torshälla stadsförsamling (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  375. Nr. 92, Torshälla stadsförsamling (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  376. Nr. 965, Åker (D)

    Eriksdotter, Anna Brita (1805–1845)
  377. Nr. 99 12, Torshälla stadsförsamling (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  378. Nyby bruk, Torshälla landsförsamling

    Öjlund, Anders (1803–1852)
  379. Nyby bruk, Torshälla landsförsamling (D)

    Öjlund, Anders (1803–1852)
  380. Nybygget, Lista (D)

    Henriksson, Erik (1794–1834)
  381. Nyckelbro, Ärla (D)

    Andersson, Olof (1765–1829) Olofsdotter, Maria (1786–1808) Persdotter, Britta (1804–1864)
  382. Nyköping

    Karlsdotter, Anna Greta (1751–1849)
  383. Nysund (T)

    Andersdotter, Christina (1812–) Andersdotter, Katarina (1796–1834) Andersdotter, Stina (1791–) Jonsson, Matts (1710–1788) Olofsdotter, Karin (1719–1752) Persdotter, Ellika (1726–)
  384. Näs, Dunker (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1795–1839)
  385. Näsbytorp, Länna (D)

    Andersdotter, Carolina Josefina (1841–1927) Andersson, Anders Gustav (1833–1902) Andersson, Erik Vilhelm (1836–1855) Andersson, Johan August (1832–1856) Lindberg, Maria Kristina (1802–1852) Näs, Anders Persson (1800–1865)
  386. Näset, Borgsjö (Y)

    Forsberg, Anna Brita Serafia (1917–1992)
  387. Näset, Länna (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907) Andersson, Erik Vilhelm (1836–1855) Lindberg, Maria Kristina (1802–1852) Näs, Anders Persson (1800–1865)
  388. Näset, Länna, Strängnäs, D

    Andersdotter, Maria Matilda (1844–1913)
  389. Odensgården, Fresta (AB)

    Åkerblom, Jenny Maria Sofia (1887–1964)
  390. Olby, Ramnäs (U)

    Norman, Olof Persson (1771–1829)
  391. Ovansjö, Borgsjö (Y)

    Johansdotter, Ingrid (–1792) Johansson, Per (1727–) Johansson, Pål (1723–1764) Jonsdotter, Margareta (1722–) Persdotter, Märta Persdotter, Märta (1750–1819) Persson, Erik (1757–1831) Persson, Johan (1752–1816) Persson, Jon (1755–1829) Pålsson, Johan (1698–) Sjöström, Per Persson (1760–1822)
  392. Ovanåker (X)

    Olsson, Henrik (1763–1815) Persdotter, Britta (1766–1851)
  393. Ovanåker sn (X)

    Henriksdotter, Karin (1726–1805) Olofsson, Olof (1715–1779)
  394. Parteboda, Borgsjö (Y)

    Andersdotter, Margareta (1736–) Andersson, Erik (1742–1796) Andersson, Jon (1724–1785) Andersson, Karl Jonsson, Anders (1703–) Karlsdotter, Brita (1761–1819) Karlsson, Karl (1764–1798) Norlund, Abraham Persson (1746–1818)
  395. Persbergs gruvor, Färnebo (S)

    Gustavsdotter, Annika (1813–1882)
  396. Persby, Västra Ämtervik (S)

    Appel, Nils (1840–1917)
  397. Prästgården, Alster (S)

    Westman, Stina (1822–1891)
  398. Prästgården, Gryt (D)

    Persson, Anders (1787–1875)
  399. Prästgården, Hallstahammar (U)

    Sved, Sofia Ulrika (1822–1902)
  400. Prästgården, Sura (U)

    Olsdotter, Margareta (1791–1827)
  401. Prästgården, Sveg (Z)

    Persdotter, Märtha (1837–)
  402. Prästgården, p. 267, Alster sn (C)

    Westman, Stina (1822–1891)
  403. Prästgården, p.265, Alster sn (S)

    Westman, Stina (1822–1891)
  404. Prästgårdens ägor, Hallstahammar (U)

    Sved, Johan (1794–1873)
  405. Prästgårdens ägor, Svedvi (U)

    Ersdotter, Sanna (1797–1853) Jansdotter, Sara (1784–1847) Sved, Johan (1794–1873)
  406. På socknen, Ärla (D)

    Persdotter, Britta (1804–1864)
  407. Ramnäs (U)

    Andersdotter, Margareta (1704–1777) Holm, Brita (1715–) Olofsson, Mattias (1751–) Olsdotter, Karin (1724–) Persdotter, Anna (1778–1855) Persdotter, Stina (1774–) Persson, Lars (1776–1862) Persson, Per (1732–)
  408. Ramnäs bruk, Ramnäs (U)

    Öberg, Erik (1785–1843)
  409. Remmen 3, Älvros (Z)

    Jonsdotter, Kerstin (1753–1816)
  410. Remmen, Älvros (Z)

    Eriksson, Jöns (1775–1843) Zakrisson Hjelte, Halvar (1690–1733)
  411. Riagården, Åker (D)

    Nilsson, Knut Valfrid (1896–1978)
  412. Riga

    Rappo, Francois (1826–1874)
  413. Rinkesta, Ärla (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1783–1844)
  414. Rinkestad, Ärla (D)

    Matsson, Anders (1741–1809)
  415. Rogsta, Torp (Y)

    Nilsdotter, Engla (1826–1909)
  416. Roxnäs, Torshälla landsförsamlimg

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  417. Roxnäs, Torshälla landsförsamling (D)

    Henriksdotter, Brita (1810–1876)
  418. Runby, Ed (AB)

    Pettersson, Anders Petter (1859–1940) Pettersson, Selma Elisabet Lisa (1898–1980)
  419. Rundholmsnäs, Länna (D)

    Näs, Anders Persson (1800–1865)
  420. Rättvisan, Kvistbro (T)

    Nilsson (Lom), Petter (1834–1905)
  421. Rävnäs, Ramnäs (U)

    Persdotter, Anna (1778–1855)
  422. Råbäck, Karlskoga (T)

    Eriksson, Olof (1722–1786) Lom, Nils Olsson (1785–1860) Mattsson, Olof (1751–1790) Nilsdotter, Kerstin (1721–1792) Olofsdotter, Lisa (1781–) Olsdotter, Annika (1753–) Olsdotter, Stina (1759–) Olsson, Nils (1760–) Olsson, Olof (1755–1831)
  423. Råcksta, Åker (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907)
  424. Råda (S)

    Persdotter, Ingeborg (1779–1838)
  425. Rök

    Hansson, Johannes (1816–1858)
  426. S. Veckebo, Färila (X)

    Blomberg, Lars Andersson (1793–1872)
  427. S:t Eskils kyrkogård, Eskilstuna, Eskilstuna, D

    Norman, Selma (1858–1912)
  428. Sadelmakartorpet, Huddinge (AB)

    Hansson-Johansdotter, Emma Charlotta (1847–1943)
  429. Salvaren, Länna, Strängnäs, D

    Andersdotter, Maria Matilda (1844–1913)
  430. Salvarstorp, Länna (D)

    Henriksson, Johan Axel (1878–1973) Henriksson, Karl Edvard (1843–1904)
  431. Sandarne, Sandarne (X)

    Wiklund, Anders Larsson (1851–1937)
  432. Sandnessjöen sykehus, Norge

    Forsberg, Svea Barbro (1920–1990)
  433. Sandsjö, Orsa (W)

    Persdotter, Britta (1766–1851)
  434. Sandstugan, Helgarö (D)

    Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869)
  435. Sandåsen, Dunker (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna (1793–) Andersdotter, Beata (1789–1860) Andersdotter, Britta (1787–1836) Andersdotter, Maria (1786–1786) Andersson, Anders (1791–1870) Olsson, Anders (1751–1843)
  436. Seglingberg, Ramnäs (U)

    Norman, Olof Persson (1771–1829)
  437. Sillre, Borgsjö (Y)

    Jonsson, Måns (1732–1808) Mikaelsdotter, Märta (1792–1876)
  438. Simeå 2:4, Undersvik (X)

    Persson, Per Johan (1884–1948)
  439. Sirsjöåsen, Nordmark (S)

    Larsdotter, Maria Katrina (1834–)
  440. Sjögesta, Gåsinge (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  441. Sjögärdet, Gryt (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1795–1839)
  442. Sjöänden, Ärla (D)

    Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869) Persdotter, Britta (1804–1864)
  443. Skillingmark (S)

    Forsberg, Tora Mariana (1901–1971)
  444. Skinnskatteberg (U)

    Öberg, Maria (1753–)
  445. Skottvångs gruva, Gåsinge (D)

    Persdotter, Anna Kajsa (1822–1850)
  446. Skrivargården, Västervåla (U)

    Persson, Lars (1776–1862)
  447. Skvalberget N:o 19, Hedvig Eleonora (AB)

    Hansson, Sofia Ulrika (1854–1942)
  448. Skäggesta ålderdomshem, Åker (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  449. Skällby, Hallstahammar (U)

    Persdotter, Anna (1778–1855)
  450. Skämby, Åker (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907)
  451. Skölby soldatsstuga, Öja (D)

    Larsdotter, Kajsa (1779–1819) Larsdotter, Kerstin (1778–1778) Larsdotter, Kerstin (1781–1842) Larsdotter, Maria (1783–1845) Larsson, Anders (1772–1828) Larsson, Lars (1774–1774)
  452. Skölby soldatstuga, Öja (D)

    Hermansdotter, Karin (1745–1795) Larsson, Henrik (1775–1842) Skölstedt, Lars (1748–1789)
  453. Skölby, Öja (D)

    Abrahamsdotter, Maria (1756–) Abrahamsson, Herman (1719–1796) Andersdotter, Kerstin (1716–1800) Henriksdotter, Maria (1800–) Henriksson, Lars (1802–) Hermansdotter, Karin (1745–1795) Öjlund, Anders (1803–1852) Öjlund, Lars (1806–)
  454. Smedstorp, Jäder (D)

    Olofsson, Olof (1790–1862)
  455. Snubbtjärn, Färila (X)

    Halvardsdotter, Karin (1725–1795)
  456. Sockenskriven, Gåsinge (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  457. Solberg, Ekshärad (S)

    Jonsdotter, Ingeborg (1774–1819) Jonsdotter, Kerstin (1780–1843) Jonsdotter, Martha (1789–) Jonsson, Jöns (1785–) Jonsson, Jöns (1792–) Jonsson, Mats (1784–1803) Jönsson, Jon (1744–1809) Jönsson, Mats (1727–1796) Matsdotter, Kerstin (1752–1831) Simonsdotter, Ingeborg (1720–1802)
  458. Soldattorp nr. 965, Skäggesta, Valsberga och Vretatorp, Åker (D)

    Lindberg, Erik Andersson (1776–1854)
  459. Soldattorp nr. 965, Åker (D)

    Lindberg, Hedda Sofia (1811–1818)
  460. Sotstugan, Ärla (D)

    Tell, Gustaf (1823–1900)
  461. Spånga (AB)

    Carlsdotter, Emma Josefina (1874–1931)
  462. Stackkärr, Ärla (D)

    Andersson, Olof (1765–1829)
  463. Stadsäga 87412, Gävle Staffan (X)

    Pettersson, Karl Viktor (1863–1944)
  464. Stavtorp, Åker (D)

    Åkerblom, Jenny Maria Sofia (1887–1964)
  465. Stenbohöjden, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Håkansson, Bengt (1760–1850)
  466. Stenbytorp, Tosterö, Strängnäs lands- och stadsförsamlingar (D)

    Olsson, Lars (1745–)
  467. Stensåsen, Los (X)

    Eriksdotter, Kerstin (1804–1883)
  468. Stentorp, Ärla (D)

    Eriksson, Per (1719–1799) Olofsdotter, Brita (1777–1780) Olofsdotter, Kerstin (1780–1840) Olofsdotter, Maria (1786–1808) Olofsson, Olof (1790–1862) Olofsson, Per (1774–1847) Persdotter, Britta (1750–1783) Persdotter, Kerstin (1752–) Persson, Olof (1747–1804)
  469. Sticktorp

    Henriksson, Carl (1817–1819)
  470. Sticktorp, Eskilstuna Kloster (D)

    Larsdotter, Kajsa (1779–1819) Larsdotter, Kerstin (1781–1842) Larsson, Henrik (1775–1842)
  471. Stjärnforskvarn, Råda (S)

    Eriksdotter, Katrina (1785–) Eriksson, Erik (1787–1800) Eriksson, Fredrik (1778–) Eriksson, Gustav (1776–1838) Persson, Erik (1742–1813)
  472. Stockholm

    Forsberg, Hedvig Ingeborg (1898–1992) Fröberg, Anna Lovisa Henriksdotter, Charlotta (1814–1864) Henriksson, Karl Edvard (1843–1904) Pettersson, Filip Samuel (1892–1948)
  473. Stockholm, Adolf Fredrik (AB)

    Forsberg, Karl August (1821–1868)
  474. Stockholm, Bromma (AB)

    Forsberg, Hildur Agda Julia (1889–1965)
  475. Stockholm, Enskede (AB)

    Pettersson, Filip Samuel (1892–1948)
  476. Stockholm, Hovförsamlingen (AB)

    Forsberg, Carl Mårten (1796–) Forsberg, Petter
  477. Stockholm, Katarina (AB)

    Forsberg, Augusta Charlotta Ottilia (1850–1911) Forsberg, Carl Reinhold (1849–1931) Forsberg, Karl August (1821–1868) Hansson-Johansdotter, Emma Charlotta (1847–1943) Johansdotter, Johanna Vilhelmina (1849–1914) Nilsdotter, Kajsa (1820–1871)
  478. Stockholm, Katarina fs (AB)

    Forsberg, Evelina Leontina (1854–1897)
  479. Stockholm, Klara (AB)

    Hellberg, Johan (1824–1896)
  480. Stockholm, Maria (AB)

    Forsberg, Tora Mariana (1901–1971)
  481. Stockholm, Maria Magdalena (AB)

    Öjlund, Anna Stina (1808–1891)
  482. Stockholm, Nacka (AB)

    Hansson-Johansdotter, Emma Charlotta (1847–1943)
  483. Stockholm, Storkyrkoförsamlingen (AB)

    Pettersson, Verner Emanuel (1895–1919)
  484. Stockholms spinnhus

    Larsdotter, Kajsa (1779–1819)
  485. Stockholms-Näs (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  486. Stockumla, Dingtuna (U)

    Norman, Augusta Wilhelmina (1845–1882)
  487. Stora Boda, Säby (U)

    Norman, Maria Lovisa (1824–1860)
  488. Stora Lommartorp, Länna (D)

    Näs, Anders Persson (1800–1865)
  489. Stora Löten, Gåsinge (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  490. Stora Rörviken, Länna (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1795–1839)
  491. Stora Skeppmora, Gåsinge (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  492. Stora Strömtorp, Karlskoga (T)

    Andersdotter, Maria (1824–1899)
  493. Stora Sätertorp, Länna (D)

    Andersdotter, Maria Matilda (1844–1913)
  494. Stora Ullen, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Eriksdotter, Karin (1728–1799)
  495. Stora Åsan, Gåsinge-Dillnäs (D)

    Carlsson, Frans Adolf (1869–1949)
  496. Stora Örsjön, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Persson, Erik (1689–1769)
  497. Stora Örsjön, Gustav Adolf, Hagfors, S

    Eriksson, Per (1720–1780) Persson, Erik (1689–1769)
  498. Storbyn nr. 5, Färila (X)

    Zakrisson Hjelte, Halvar (1690–1733)
  499. Storbyn, Färila (X)

    Matsson, Olof (1768–1832)
  500. Storängstorp, Karlskoga (T)

    Andersson, Anders (1788–1857)
  501. Strängnäs

    Henriksson, Ernst Edvin (1884–1965)
  502. Strängnäs, Strängnäs domkyrko (D)

    Henriksson, Johan Axel (1878–1973)
  503. Strängnäs, Strängnäs domkyrkoförsamling (D)

    Henriksson, Ernst Edvin (1884–1965) Henriksson, Karl Sigvard (1909–1989)
  504. Stråtorp, Gryt (D)

    Eriksdotter, Maria (1761–) Eriksson, Anders (1764–) Eriksson, Per (1766–)
  505. Stråtorp, Gryt, Nyköping, D

    Andersson, Erik (1733–1814) Eriksdotter, Brita (1759–1822)
  506. Strömsberg, Norrsunda (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  507. Strömsberg, Ärla (D)

    Andersdotter, Brita (1775–1847) Olofsson, Per (1774–1847)
  508. Strömsborg, Sura (U)

    Öberg, Erik (1755–1811)
  509. Strömsnäs, Karlskoga (T)

    Andersdotter, Maria (1824–1899)
  510. Styckebruket, Åker (D)

    Persdotter, Anna Kajsa (1822–1850)
  511. Stöde (Y)

    Forsberg, Carl Reinhold (1849–1931) Mikaelsdotter, Britta Margareta (1859–1907)
  512. Sundet, Dunker (D)

    Näs, Anders Persson (1800–1865)
  513. Sundsvall

    Forsberg, Augusta Charlotta Ottilia (1850–1911)
  514. Sundsvall (Y)

    Forsberg, Augusta Charlotta Ottilia (1850–1911) Forsberg, Selma Viktoria (1883–1916) Mikaelsdotter, Britta Margareta (1859–1907) Mikaelsdotter, Engla Katrina (1862–1942)
  515. Sundsvall, Gustav Adolf (Y)

    Forsberg, Oskar Ragnvald (1903–1999)
  516. Sundsvall, Sundsvall (Y)

    Forsberg, Augusta Charlotta Ottilia (1850–1911) Forsberg, Carl August Wilhelm (1876–1954) Forsberg, Charlotta Vilhelmina "Lotten" (1874–1958) Forsberg, Evelina Leontina (1854–1897) Forsberg, Frans Robert (1878–1881) Myrman, Brita Margareta (1853–1880) Westin, Magnus Michaelsson (1857–1935)
  517. Sundsvall, Sundsvall Sf (Y)

    Forsberg, Frans Robert (1878–1881) Myrman, Brita Margareta (1853–1880)
  518. Sundsvall, Sundsvall sf (Y)

    Forsberg, Hildur Karolina (1882–1882)
  519. Sundvall (Y)

    Forsberg, Hildur Karolina (1882–1882)
  520. Sunne

    Nilsson Vistman, Nils (1789–1855)
  521. Sunnemo (S)

    Gustavsdotter, Maria (1750–1827)
  522. Sura (U)

    Jansdotter, Sara (1784–1847) Matsdotter, Stina (1781–) Persdotter, Stina (1763–1861) Öberg, Erik (1785–1843) Öberg, Maria (1753–) Öberg, Per (1795–1856)
  523. Svartbäcken, Dunker (D)

    Näs, Anders Persson (1800–1865)
  524. Svartingstorp soldattorp, Öja (D)

    Henriksdotter, Anna (1754–1826)
  525. Svartingtorp, Öja (D)

    Persdotter, Kerstin (1721–1789) Skölstedt, Lars (1748–1789) Öman, Henrik (1727–1800)
  526. Svedja, Färila (X)

    Larsson, Lars (1772–1818)
  527. Svedjegården, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Eriksson, Hulda Kristina (1901–1995)
  528. Svedvi (U)

    Ersdotter, Sanna (1797–1853) Matsson, Anders (1800–1861) Matsson, Erik (1785–1861) Matsson, Per (1792–) Sved, Anna Katarina (1820–1873) Sved, Sofia Ulrika (1822–1902)
  529. Sveg (Z)

    Eriksson, Erik (1744–) Halvarsdotter, Märit (1779–1864) Jonasdotter, Brita (1859–1904) Persdotter, Märtha (1837–) Perssson, Sven (1840–1902) Syl, Sven Jönsson (1721–1800) Söderlund, Per (1852–1934)
  530. Sveg sn (Z)

    Dahl, Sven Eriksson (1774–1838) Eriksson, Erik (1744–) Halvarsdotter, Märit (1779–1864) Jonasdotter, Brita (1859–1904) Svensdotter, Karin (1818–1895) Svensdotter, Kerstin (1748–) Svensson, Per (1814–1846)
  531. Sveg, Sveg (Z)

    Kjellsdotter, Märta (1817–1865)
  532. Svegsmon 52, Sveg (Z)

    Söderlund, Per (1852–1934)
  533. Svinninge, Österåker (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  534. Säby (U)

    Norman, Anna Lovisa (1849–1857) Norman, Carl Olof (1851–1856) Norman, Fredrik (1853–1855) Norman, Fredrika (1853–1855) Norman, Hedda Ulrika (1852–1853) Norman, Per August (1846–1911) Norman, Sofia Christina (1844–1908) Olofsdotter, Maria (1788–)
  535. Säby, Östra Ryd (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  536. Säbyholm, Lossa (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  537. Säbyholm, Låssa sn (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  538. Sälje, Ekshärad (S)

    Jönsson, Jon (1744–1809)
  539. Säter, Haverö (Y)

    Mårtensson, Jöns (1694–1774)
  540. Sätra, Björnlunda, Gåsinge-Dillnäs (D)

    Forsberg, Frideborg Vilhelmina (1895–1947)
  541. Sätra, Gåsinge (D)

    Hellberg, Johan (1824–1896) Persdotter, Anna Kajsa (1822–1850) Persson, Anders (1820–1821) Persson, Gustav (1826–1844)
  542. Sättertorp, Gåsinge (D)

    Persdotter, Britta (1783–1859)
  543. Sågarsvedet eller Solstugan

    Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869)
  544. Sågarsvedet eller Sotstugan, Ärla (D)

    Olofsson, Per (1774–1847)
  545. Sågarsvedet, Ärla (D)

    Olofsson, Per (1774–1847) Persson, Erik (1813–1822)
  546. Sågarsvetet, Ärla (D)

    Flätt, Jonas (1810–1869)
  547. Sågartorp, Öja (D)

    Persdotter, Maria (1737–)
  548. Sågen, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Jonsson, Lars (1805–1887)
  549. Sågen, Lilla Ullen, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Jonsson, Lars (1805–1887) Persson, Jon (1761–1838)
  550. Söderhamn (X)

    Nordin, Jonas
  551. Söderlänna, Länna (D)

    Karlsson, Erik Wilhelm (1872–1963)
  552. Södertälje

    Pettersson, Karl Emanuel (Manne) (1883–1958)
  553. Södertälje, Södertälje (AB)

    Pettersson, Karl Emanuel (Manne) (1883–1958)
  554. Södra Munkerud, Ransäter (S)

    Larsson, Jon (1832–1912)
  555. Sör Gärsbo, Västerfärnebo (U)

    Larsdotter, Apollonia (1745–1809)
  556. Sörbosäter, Länna (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1795–1839)
  557. Sörigården, Kårböle, Färila (X)

    Andersdotter, Märta (1813–1900)
  558. Tadem, Skånela (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  559. Tandla, Husby-Rekarne (D)

    Larsson, Anders (1772–1828)
  560. Telje, Borgsjö (Y)

    Nilsdotter, Katrina (1820–1892) Nilsson, Nils Petter (1817–1889) Olsson, Mikael (1817–1876)
  561. Thorsberget, Ovanåker (X)

    Henriksson, Olof (1786–1871)
  562. Tierp (C)

    Wistman, Elis (1843–1884)
  563. Tjäl, Vilhelmina (AC)

    Forsberg, Carl August Wilhelm (1876–1954)
  564. Tobo soldattorps nybygge, Härad (D)

    Tell, Gustaf (1823–1900)
  565. Torp (Y)

    Olofsdotter, Karin (1751–)
  566. Torp sn (Y)

    Öberg, Jöns (1761–)
  567. Torsberga, Stenkvista (D)

    Olofsson, Anders (1796–1868)
  568. Torsby, Norra Råda (S)

    Jonsson, Erik (1802–1865)
  569. Tryntorpstugan, Gåsinge (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  570. Turgården

    Larsson, Ture (1777–1833)
  571. Turgården, Ängersjö

    Turesson, Per (1682–1756)
  572. Turgården, Ängersjö, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Larsson, Erik (1766–1823)
  573. Tälje, Borgsjö (Y)

    Andersson, Per (1794–1872) Mikaelsson, Per (1850–1930)
  574. Tällekullen, Karlskoga (T)

    Nilsdotter, Kerstin (1721–1792)
  575. USA

    Henriksson, Erik Olof (1807–) Larsson, Johan (1856–) Mikaelsson, Karl Erik (1855–)
  576. Uddeholm, Hagforsen, Norra Råda (S)

    Gustavsson, Erik (1806–1872)
  577. Uddeholms kvarn, Råda (S)

    Kristoffersson, Gustav (1714–1784)
  578. Uddeholmshyttan, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Persson, Per (1755–1823)
  579. Udden, Stenkvista (D)

    Näs, Anders Persson (1800–1865) Olofsson, Per (1774–1847)
  580. Upplands-Väsby, Hammarby (AB)

    Pettersson, Josef Daniel (1885–1951)
  581. Uppsala Domkyrko (C)

    Forsberg, Selma Viktoria (1883–1916)
  582. Uppsala domkyrko (C)

    Forsberg, Selma Viktoria (1883–1916)
  583. Uppslo, Gustav Adolf (S)

    Håkansson, Jöns (1761–)
  584. Vadstena, Björskog (U)

    Nilsdotter, Maria Elisabeth (1816–1888)
  585. Vallstanäs gård, Norrsunda (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  586. Valsberga, Åker (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1795–1839) Eriksdotter, Anna Brita (1805–1845)
  587. Vansö sn (D)

    Larsdotter, Kristina (1772–1835) Lindberg, Erik Andersson (1776–1854)
  588. Vi, Västermo (D)

    Jansdotter, Karin (1768–) Jansdotter, Kerstin (1775–1863) Jansson, Anders (1763–) Jansson, Jan (1730–) Persdotter, Maria (1737–)
  589. Viken, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Jonsson, Jonas (1752–1834)
  590. Vinterled, Gåsinge (D)

    Persdotter, Anna Kajsa (1822–1850)
  591. Viresta, Björskog (U)

    Nilsdotter, Maria Elisabeth (1816–1888)
  592. Virsbo bruk, Ramnäs (U)

    Persson, Lars (1776–1862)
  593. Virsbo, Ramnäs (U)

    Olsson, Per (1748–1824)
  594. Visnum (S)

    Nilsson, Carl (1826–)
  595. Visterud, Nedre Ullerud (S)

    Appel, Nils (1840–1917) Jonsdotter, Britta (1780–1836) Nilsdotter, Kajsa (1820–1871) Nilsdotter, Maria (1817–1880) Nilsson Vistman, Nils (1789–1855) Nilsson, Gustav (1815–1863) Nilsson, Jonas (1813–) Westman, Stina (1822–1891) Wistman, Elis (1843–1884)
  596. Vivsta, Timrå (Y)

    Forsberg, Selma Viktoria (1883–1916)
  597. Vreta, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna (1793–)
  598. Vreta, Värmdö (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  599. Vretatorp eller Hallmyran, Åker (D)

    Lindberg, Erik Andersson (1776–1854)
  600. Vretlund, Ärla (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1783–1844)
  601. Vällingby, Vällingby (AB)

    Forsberg, Hedvig Ingeborg (1898–1992)
  602. Vänsjö 4, Vallen, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Larsson, Per (1841–1911)
  603. Vänsjö 4, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Larsson, Per (1841–1911)
  604. Vänsjö 4, Ängersjö (Z)

    Eriksdotter, Kerstin (1846–1929)
  605. Vänsjö 5, Ängersjö (Z)

    Eriksdotter, Anna (1849–1930)
  606. Vänsjö, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Eriksdotter, Karin (1851–1910) Eriksdotter, Kerstin (1846–1929) Eriksdotter, Märta (1844–1917) Eriksson, Anders (1848–1898) Eriksson, Erik (1854–1930) Eriksson, Mats (1800–1886) Jonsdotter, Britta (1719–1806) Jonsdotter, Britta (1745–) Jonsdotter, Karin (1742–) Jonsdotter, Kerstin (1753–1816) Jonsdotter, Märta (1747–1786) Jonsdotter, Sigrid (1750–) Matsdotter, Kerstin (1774–1853) Olofsson, Jon (1713–1797) Persdotter, Kristina (1880–1881) Persson, Erik (1872–1950) Persson, Lars Gustav (1878–1940) Persson, Lars Johan (1875–1877) Persson, Maria (1880–1920) Persson, Per Johan (1884–1948)
  607. Vänsjö, Ytterhogdal sn (Z)

    Eriksson, Erik (1854–1930)
  608. Vänsjö, Ytterhogdal, Härjedalen, Z

    Eriksson, Lars (1845–1926) Larsson, Erik (1876–1961) Persdotter, Märta (1875–1957) Persson, Lars Johan (1875–1877)
  609. Vänsjö, Ängersjö (Z)

    Persson, Lars Gustav (1878–1940)
  610. Värälä läger, Finland

    Skölstedt, Lars (1748–1789)
  611. Västansjö, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Persdotter, Karin (1729–1807)
  612. Västanå, Borgsjö (Y)

    Karlsdotter, Brita (1761–1819) Persdotter, Gölin (1735–1810) Persdotter, Margareta (1790–1872) Persdotter, Märta (1750–1819) Persdotter, Märta (1791–) Persson, Per (1793–1853) Sjöström, Per Persson (1760–1822)
  613. Västerede, Borgsjö (Y)

    Persson, Erik (1757–1831)
  614. Västerfärnebo (U)

    Eriksdotter, Sara Eriksson, Anders Matsson, Lars (1701–)
  615. Västerkvarn, Kolbäck (U)

    Norman, Sofia Christina (1844–1908) Norman, Theodor (1856–1922)
  616. Västermo (D)

    Henriksdotter, Kajsa (1798–)
  617. Västernäset nr 3, Borgsjö (Y)

    Andersdotter, Britta (1788–1844)
  618. Västernäset, Borgsjö (Y)

    Andersdotter, Ingrid (1792–) Andersdotter, Karin (1796–) Andersdotter, NN (1790–) Andersson, Karl (1801–) Andersson, Per (1710–) Andersson, Per (1794–1872) Bäckman, Olof Mikaelsson (1848–1939) Karlsdotter, Brita (1713–) Karlsson, Anders (1762–1816) Mikaelsson, Anders (1853–1934) Persdotter, Karin (1757–) Persdotter, Märta (1753–1830) Persson, Anders (1684–) Svensdotter, Karin (–1763)
  619. Västertorp, Ärla (D)

    Olofsson, Anders (1796–1868)
  620. Västivallen, Vänsjö, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Andersdotter, Märta (1813–1900)
  621. Västivallen, Vänsjö, Ängersjö (Z)

    Eriksson, Erik (1808–1891)
  622. Västra Hedmora, Ärla (D)

    Olofsson, Anders (1796–1868)
  623. Västra Ämtervik (S)

    Appel, Nils (1840–1917)
  624. Västsura gård, Sura (U)

    Olsdotter, Margareta (1791–1827)
  625. Västsura, Sura (U)

    Öberg, Per (1795–1856)
  626. Våsan (Finneby), Ljusdal (X)

    Jonsdotter, Karin (1776–1850)
  627. Våsan, (Finneby), Ljusdal (X)

    Eriksson, Jon (1752–1823)
  628. Wisterud, Nedre Ullered (S)

    Nilsdotter, Kajsa (1820–1871)
  629. Ygsbo, Färila (X)

    Eriksson, Anders (1848–1898)
  630. Yngshyttan, Färnebo (S)

    Larsdotter, Anna Stina (1845–1926)
  631. Ytterberg, Sveg (Z)

    Persdotter, Kerstin (1842–) Persdotter, Märet (1845–1930) Perssson, Sven (1840–1902) Svensdotter, Karin (1818–1895)
  632. Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Eriksdotter, Gertrud (1738–1822) Eskilsdotter, Sara (1712–1745) Forsberg, Harald Leopold (1893–1969) Larsdotter, Britta (1826–1841) Persson, Erik (1872–1950) Persson, Lars (1726–1789)
  633. Ytterhogdal sn (Z)

    Eriksdotter, Kerstin (1846–1929) Eskilsdotter, Sara (1712–1745) Eskilsson, Jon (1714–1786) Jonsdotter, Karin (1730–1822) Jonsdotter, Karin (1742–1822) Jonsdotter, Margareta (1748–1777) Jonsson, Jonas (1752–1834) Jonsson, Mikael (1745–1786) Larsdotter, Anna (1687–1758) Larsson, Erik (1766–1823) Larsson, Per (1841–1911) Matsdotter, Kerstin (1774–1853) Matsson, Erik (1713–1773) Mikaelsdotter, Karin (1709–1803) Persdotter, Karin (1729–1807) Persson, Lars Gustav (1878–1940) Persson, Maria (1880–1920) Persson, Per Johan (1884–1948) Turesson, Per (1682–1756)
  634. Ytterhogdal, Härjedalen, Z

    Eriksson, Lars (1845–1926) Larsson, Erik (1876–1961) Persdotter, Märet (1845–1930) Persdotter, Märta (1875–1957)
  635. Yttermo, Leksand (W)

    Olofsson, Olof (1715–1779)
  636. Ytteryg, Färila (X)

    Matsdotter, Karin (1752–1821)
  637. Yxlö, Ösmo (AB)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  638. kolla

    Henriksdotter, Karin (1789–1865)
  639. nr. 162, Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet (X)

    Pettersson, Karl Viktor (1863–1944)
  640. obefintlig

    Nilsdotter, Stina (1818–)
  641. okänd ort, Nordmark (S)

    Larsdotter, Maria Katrina (1834–)
  642. på socknen, Gåsinge (D)

    Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  643. Äggen, Sveg (Z)

    Dahl, Sven Eriksson (1774–1838) Halvarsdotter, Märit (1779–1864) Svensdotter, Karin (1818–1895) Svensdotter, Kerstin (1748–) Syl, Sven Jönsson (1721–1800)
  644. Älvros (Z)

    Eriksdotter, Gertrud (1738–1822) Eriksdotter, Karin (1762–1850) Eriksson, Jöns (1775–1843) Jönsdotter, Elin (–1773)
  645. Älvros nr 11

    Jönsdotter, Elin (–1773) Svensson, Erik
  646. Älvros sn (Z)

    Persdotter, Kerstin (1717–)
  647. Älvsjödal, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Stina (1793–1868)
  648. Ängen, Billbäcken, Sura (U)

    Öberg, Erik (1728–1804)
  649. Ängen, Sura

    Öberg, Maria (1753–)
  650. Ängen, Sura (U)

    Öberg, Erik (1728–1804) Öberg, Erik (1755–1811)
  651. Ängersjö sn (Z)

    Eriksson, Hulda Kristina (1901–1995) Forsberg, Harald Leopold (1893–1969)
  652. Ängersjö, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Eriksdotter, Gertrud (1738–1822) Eriksdotter, Gertrud (1797–) Eriksdotter, Kerstin (1804–1883) Eriksdotter, Sara (1764–1841) Eriksson, Erik (1808–1891) Eriksson, Lars (1795–1879) Eriksson, Mats (1800–1886) Henriksdotter, Anna Britta (1804–) Jonsdotter, Britta (1719–1806) Jonsdotter, Ingrid (1817–1901) Jonsdotter, Karin (1730–1822) Jonsdotter, Karin (1742–1822) Larsdotter, Anna (1687–1758) Larsdotter, Anna (1760–1797) Larsdotter, Britta (1826–1841) Larsdotter, Ella (1769–) Larsson, Erik (1727–1805) Larsson, Erik (1766–1823) Larsson, Erik (1824–1895) Larsson, Henrik (1829–1829) Larsson, Lars (1772–1818) Larsson, Per (1763–1810) Larsson, Ture (1777–1833) Persdotter, Anna (1724–) Persdotter, Gertrud (1734–) Persdotter, Karin (1729–1807) Persdotter, Kerstin (1717–) Persdotter, Margta (1731–1808) Persson, Lars (1719–1723) Persson, Lars (1726–1789) Persson, Per (1721–1804) Persson, Ture (1715–1772) Turesson, Per (1682–1756)
  653. Ängersjö, Ängersjö (Z)

    Eriksson, Per (1853–1932)
  654. Ängsstugan, Dunker (D)

    Andersdotter, Katarina (1799–1874)
  655. Ärja, Åker (D)

    Eriksdotter, Anna Brita (1805–1845)
  656. Ärla (D)

    Andersson, Olof (1765–1829) Matsson, Anders (1741–1809) Olofsdotter, Brita (1777–1780) Olofsdotter, Britta (1745–1808) Tell, Gustaf (1823–1900)
  657. Åhl, Västerfärnebo (U)

    Larsson, Mats (1665–1727)
  658. Åker sn (D)

    Eriksdotter, Anna Brita (1805–1845)
  659. Åker (D)

    Carlsson, Frans Robert (1879–1883)
  660. Åker sn (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907)
  661. Åker, Strängnäs, D

    Henriksson, Gerda Matilda (1893–1967) Karlsdotter, Hedda Sofia (1837–1915) Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935) Pettersson, Josef Daniel (1885–1951) Åkerblom, Jenny Maria Sofia (1887–1964)
  662. Åkers styckebruk, Åker (D)

    Karlsdotter, Hedda Sofia (1837–1915) Nilsson, Knut Valfrid (1896–1978)
  663. Åkersro 1:1, Åker (D)

    Karlsdotter, Johanna Matilda "Hanna" (1868–1952)
  664. Ålderdomshemmet, Nacka (AB)

    Hansson-Johansdotter, Emma Charlotta (1847–1943)
  665. Ånabråna, Näsby (F)

    Hansson, Karl Oskar (1857–1944)
  666. Ånge, Borgsjö (Y)

    Forsberg, Berta Bernhardina (1885–1976) Jonsdotter, Kerstin (1718–1790) Jonsdotter, Margareta (1722–) Jonsdotter, Märta (1708–) Jonsson, Jöns (1714–) Jönsdotter, Ingrid (1742–1817) Månsson, Jon (1685–1766) Nilsdotter, Eva Märta (1811–1884) Ångman, Erik Johan (1725–1794)
  667. Ånhammar, Gryt (D)

    Andersdotter, Beata (1789–1860)
  668. Årberget 1, Ängersjö (Z)

    Eriksdotter, Märta (1844–1917)
  669. Årberget 2, Ängersjö (Z)

    Persdotter, Märet (1845–1930)
  670. Årberget 3:1, Ängersjö (Z)

    Persdotter, Märta (1875–1957)
  671. Årberget nr. 1, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Larsson, Erik (1824–1895)
  672. Årberget, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Eriksdotter, Anna (1849–1930) Eriksson, Erik (1851–1893) Eriksson, Jonas (1847–) Eriksson, Lars (1795–1879) Eriksson, Lars (1908–1991) Eriksson, Per (1853–1932) Henriksdotter, Märta (1799–1874) Larsson, Kristina (1881–1956)
  673. Årberget, Ytterhogdal, Härjedalen, Z

    Eriksson, Hulda Kristina (1901–1995) Eriksson, Lars (1845–1926) Larsson, Erik (1876–1961)
  674. Årberget, Ängersjö (Z)

    Eriksson, Lars (1845–1926) Eriksson, Lars (1908–1991) Forsberg, Harald Leopold (1893–1969) Larsson, Erik (1824–1895)
  675. Årby ägor, Hallstahammar (Svedvi) (U)

    Sved, Johan (1794–1873)
  676. Årby ägor, Svedvi (U)

    Sved, Greta Stina (1818–1879)
  677. Ås, Norra Råda (S)

    Persson, Lars (1760–1827)
  678. Åse, Borgsjö (Y)

    Forsberg, Augusta Evelina (1910–1989)
  679. Åse, Torp (Y)

    Holm, Anna Matilda (1887–1943)
  680. Ö, Borgsjö (Y)

    , NN (1759–) Bäckman, Olof Mikaelsson (1848–1939) Jonsdotter, Kerstin Jönsdotter, Karin (1723–1788) Mikaelsdotter, Märta (1792–1876) Mikaelsson, Abraham (1737–1772) Mikaelsson, Jon (1727–1788) Mikaelsson, Lars (–1793) Mikaelsson, NN (1784–) Mikaelsson, Olof (1787–1849) Mikaelsson, Per (1850–1930) Olofsdotter, Karin (1751–) Olsdotter, Brita (1758–1818) Olsdotter, Stina (1753–1838) Olsson, Mikael (1757–) Olsson, Mikael (1817–1876) Öberg, Jöns (1761–) Öberg, Mikael (1689–) Öberg, Olof Mikaelsson (1724–1782) Öberg, Olof Olsson (1764–1830)
  681. Öja (D)

    Gustavsdotter, Karin (1758–1826) Gustavsson, Lars (1734–1766) Henriksson, Erik (1794–1834) Jansson, Jan (1730–) Jansson, Jan (1757–) Persdotter, Kerstin (1721–1789)
  682. Öja sn (D)

    Gustavsson, Lars (1734–1766) Henriksdotter, Anna (1754–1826) Hermansdotter, Karin (1745–1795) Skölstedt, Lars (1748–1789)
  683. Ökna, Dunker (D)

    Andersdotter, Anna Eufemia (1826–1907)
  684. Öllösa kvarn, Gryt (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1795–1839)
  685. Önsta, Borgsjö (Y)

    Mikaelsson, Olof (1787–1849) Persdotter, Margareta (1790–1872)
  686. Örebro (T)

    Nilsdotter, Lisa (1819–1867)
  687. Örnsköldsvik, Själevad (Y)

    Forsberg, Carl Reinhold (1849–1931) Nilsdotter, Kajsa (1820–1871)
  688. Örnåsen, Ytterhogdal (Z)

    Matsdotter, Gertrud (1764–1850)
  689. Örsjön, Norra Råda (S)

    Eriksdotter, Gunilla (1735–1822) Eriksdotter, Ingeborg Eriksdotter, Karin (1728–1799) Eriksson, Clemet (1725–1809) Eriksson, Jöns (1723–1797) Ersdotter, Annika (1731–) Ersdotter, Kerstin (1742–1742) Ersdotter, Marit (1739–1817) Jönsdotter, Ingeborg (–1772)
  690. Östernäset, Borgsjö (Y)

    Andersdotter, Britta (1788–1813) Andersdotter, Britta (1788–1844) Forsberg, Anna Brita Serafia (1917–1992) Forsberg, Carl Reinhold (1849–1931) Forsberg, Charles Vigo (1887–1962) Forsberg, Frideborg Vilhelmina (1895–1947) Forsberg, Harald Leopold (1893–1969) Forsberg, Hedvig Ingeborg (1898–1992) Forsberg, Hildur Agda Julia (1889–1965) Forsberg, Karl Rudolf (1915–1991) Forsberg, Oskar Ragnvald (1903–1999) Forsberg, Tora Mariana (1901–1971) Holm, Anna Matilda (1887–1943) Mikaelsdotter, Britta Margareta (1859–1907) Mikaelsdotter, Engla Katrina (1862–1942) Mikaelsson, Anders (1853–1934) Mikaelsson, Per (1850–1930) Nilsdotter, Dorotea (1795–) Nilsdotter, Engla (1826–1909) Nilsdotter, Eva Märta (1811–1884) Nilsdotter, Gertrud (1780–) Nilsdotter, Karin (1808–) Nilsdotter, Katrina (1820–1892) Nilsson, Anders (1804–1866) Nilsson, Karl (1785–) Nilsson, NN Nilsson, Nils (1744–1811) Nilsson, Nils (1778–1857) Nilsson, Nils Petter (1817–1889) Nilsson, Olof (1782–) Olsdotter, Ingela (1752–) Sandin, Nils Johan (1843–1884) Westin, Magnus Michaelsson (1857–1935)
  691. Östersund, Östersund (Z)

    Forsberg, Carl Reinhold (1849–1931)
  692. Östertorp, Dunker (D)

    Andersson, Jonas (1795–1839)
  693. Östjädra, Dingtuna (U)

    Norman, Augusta Wilhelmina (1845–1882)
  694. Östra Hedemora, Ärla (D)

    Andersson, Olof (1765–1829)
  695. Östra Skeppmora, Åker (D)

    Karlsson, Erik Wilhelm (1872–1963) Karlsson, Karl August (1845–1935)
  696. Östra Skeppmora, Åker, Strängnäs, D

    Andersson, Karl (1797–1878)
  697. Östra fattighuset, Ärla (D)

    Larsdotter, Kerstin (1754–1813)
  698. Östtorp, Lilla Mellösa (D)

    Öst, Olof (1798–1881)
  699. Östtuna, Björskog (U)

    Nilsdotter, Maria Elisabeth (1816–1888)
  700. Överberg 12, Sveg (Z)

    Jonasdotter, Brita (1859–1904)
  701. Överberg, 12, Sveg (Z) AIIa:3 (1899-1912), sid 427

    Jonasdotter, Brita (1859–1904)
  702. Överberg, Sveg (Z)

    Söderlund, Per (1852–1934)

Skapad av Genney 2.1 för Torgny Henriksson e-post:torgny.henriksson@gmail.com